Football.com - everything football

Teams

Team
AD Nervión AD Nervión
Abanto Club Abanto Club
Achamán Achamán
Alcaraván Alcaraván
Aldaia Aldaia
Algaidas Algaidas
Amigos Duero Amigos Duero
Arguineguín Arguineguín
Aspe Aspe
Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
Atletico Monachil Atletico Monachil
Atlético Arousana Atlético Arousana
Atlético Madrid II Atlético Madrid II
Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
Añorga KKE Añorga KKE
Badalona Badalona
Barakaldo Barakaldo
Barcelona II Barcelona II
Bértola Femenino Bértola Femenino
CD Astra CD Astra
CD Delicias CD Delicias
CD Tarsa CD Tarsa
CDAV San Nicasio CDAV San Nicasio
CED Moratalaz CED Moratalaz
CF Extremadura CF Extremadura
CFF Albacete CFF Albacete
CFF Maritim CFF Maritim
Candela Candela
Canillas Canillas
Carmelitas Syscon Carmelitas Syscon
Casa Social Católica Casa Social Católica
Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès
Chaboyme Arico Chaboyme Arico
Charco del Pino Charco del Pino
Ciconia Negra Ciconia Negra
Compostela Compostela
Costa Adeje Costa Adeje
Cáceres Cáceres
EDF Logroño EDF Logroño
EF Mareo EF Mareo
EMF Reocín EMF Reocín
EMF Águilas Moratalaz EMF Águilas Moratalaz
Elche Elche
Erizana Erizana
Espanyol II Espanyol II
Europa Europa
FB La Rambla FB La Rambla
FVPR El Olivo FVPR El Olivo
Fundación Albacete Fundación Albacete
Fusió Ciutat de Torrent Fusió Ciutat de Torrent
Gijón FF Gijón FF
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
Girona Girona
Granadilla Granadilla
Granadilla Tenerife Sur Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Guadalajara Guadalajara
L'Estartit L'Estartit
La Solana La Solana
Lagunak Lagunak
Levante II Levante II
Llanos Olivenza Llanos Olivenza
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Lorca-Féminas Lorca-Féminas
Madrid CF Madrid CF
Miguelturreño Miguelturreño
Mondragón Mondragón
Murcia Femenino Murcia Femenino
Murcia Féminas Murcia Féminas
Málaga Málaga
Oiartzun KE Oiartzun KE
Once Piratas Once Piratas
Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima
Osasuna Osasuna
Parquesol Parquesol
Pauldarrak EFKT Pauldarrak EFKT
Peluqueria Mixta Friol Peluqueria Mixta Friol
Peñas Oscenses Peñas Oscenses
Plaza Argel Plaza Argel
Ponferrada Ponferrada
Pozo de las Nieves Pozo de las Nieves
Pozuelo Alarcón Pozuelo Alarcón
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
Real Betis Real Betis
SE AEM SE AEM
Salamanca Femenino Salamanca Femenino
San Antonio Pilar San Antonio Pilar
San Gabriel II San Gabriel II
San Ignacio San Ignacio
San Juan AD San Juan AD
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
Santa Teresa Santa Teresa
Sauzal Sauzal
Sárdoma Sárdoma
Tacuense Tacuense
Torrelodones Torrelodones
Transportes Alcaine II Transportes Alcaine II
Tres Cantos Tres Cantos
Triana CF Triana CF
UD Barbadás UD Barbadás
UD Las Torres UD Las Torres
Unión Viera Unión Viera
Victoria Victoria
Villarreal Villarreal
Virgen La Luz Virgen La Luz

Headlines

Group 1Table

# Team
1
24 21 1 65 Promotion Play-off
2
24 18 4 56 Possible Promotion Play-off
3
24 13 7 43
4
24 12 8 40
5
24 11 9 37
6
24 10 9 35
7
1
24 8 8 32
8
1
24 8 10 30
9
1
24 9 12 30
10
1
24 9 13 29
11
1
24 7 13 25
12
1
24 7 13 25 Relegation
13
2
24 8 15 25 Relegation
14
24 0 19 5 Relegation

Group 4Table

# Team
1
24 21 1 65 Promotion Play-off
2
24 18 3 57 Possible Promotion Play-off
3
24 17 4 54
4
24 17 6 52
5
24 14 5 47
6
24 9 9 33
7
24 8 10 30
8
24 7 13 25
9
24 6 12 24
10
24 6 13 23
11
24 4 12 20
12
24 4 15 17 Relegation
13
24 3 16 14 Relegation
14
24 3 18 12 Relegation

Group 3Table

# Team
1
24 18 2 58 Promotion Play-off
2
2
24 15 6 48 Possible Promotion Play-off
3
1
24 14 4 48
4
1
24 13 5 45
5
24 11 8 38
6
24 9 8 34
7
24 10 10 34
8
24 9 11 31
9
24 9 12 30
10
24 7 8 30
11
24 6 12 24
12
24 6 15 21 Relegation
13
24 4 15 17 Relegation
14
24 3 18 12 Relegation

Group 7Table

# Team
1
24 20 3 61 Promotion Play-off
2
1
24 19 2 60 Possible Promotion Play-off
3
1
24 19 3 59
4
24 18 3 57
5
24 12 6 42
6
24 13 10 40
7
24 9 8 34
8
24 7 10 28
9
2
24 6 14 22
10
1
24 5 12 22
11
1
24 6 16 20
12
24 3 14 16 Relegation
13
24 3 21 9 Relegation
14
24 2 20 8 Relegation

Group 5Table

# Team
1
24 17 4 54 Promotion Play-off
2
24 17 4 54 Possible Promotion Play-off
3
24 17 5 53
4
1
24 16 5 51
5
1
24 16 5 51
6
24 15 6 48
7
24 15 7 47
8
24 9 12 30
9
24 9 13 29
10
24 7 13 25
11
24 4 14 18
12
24 4 18 14 Relegation
13
24 4 20 12 Relegation
14
24 0 24 0 Relegation

Group 2Table

# Team
1
24 18 1 59 Promotion Play-off
2
24 17 5 53 Possible Promotion Play-off
3
24 11 5 41
4
1
24 13 9 41
5
1
24 12 8 40
6
1
24 11 6 40
7
1
24 11 7 39
8
4
24 11 8 38
9
24 10 10 34
10
24 9 13 29
11
24 7 12 26
12
24 6 15 21 Relegation
13
24 5 18 16 Relegation
14
24 0 24 0 Relegation

Group 6Table

# Team
1
0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0
4
Chaboyme Arico Chaboyme Arico
0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0
6
Costa Adeje Costa Adeje
0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0
8
Granadilla Tenerife Sur Granadilla Tenerife Sur
0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0
10
San Antonio Pilar San Antonio Pilar
0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0

Group 6: Las PalmasTable

# Team
1
8 8 0 24 preliminary
2
8 5 3 15 preliminary
3
8 5 3 15
4
8 2 6 6
5
1
8 0 8 0
6
1
0 0 0 0 Relegation

Group 6: TenerifeTable

# Team
1
Granadilla Tenerife Sur Granadilla Tenerife Sur
22 22 0 66 preliminary
2
22 20 2 60 preliminary
3
Chaboyme Arico Chaboyme Arico
22 15 4 48
4
22 14 7 43
5
22 9 10 30
6
22 9 10 30
7
22 8 11 27
8
22 7 9 27
9
Costa Adeje Costa Adeje
22 6 11 23
10
San Antonio Pilar San Antonio Pilar
22 6 13 21
11
22 2 19 7 Relegation
12
22 0 22 -3 Relegation