Football.com - everything football
1. Division

1. Division

Teams

Team
Alliance Aischdall Alliance Aischdall
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
Bastendorf Bastendorf
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
Berdorf Consdorf Berdorf Consdorf
Bettembourg Bettembourg
Boevange/Attert Boevange/Attert
Esch Esch
Green Boys Green Boys
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
Jeunesse Schieren Jeunesse Schieren
Kehlen Kehlen
Koeppchen Koeppchen
Lorentzweiler Lorentzweiler
Luna Obercorn Luna Obercorn
Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch
Norden Norden
Obercorn Obercorn
Orania Vianden Orania Vianden
Résidence Walferdange Résidence Walferdange
Schifflange Schifflange
Sporting Bertrange Sporting Bertrange
Steinfort Steinfort
URB URB
Union Mertert Union Mertert
Wincrange Wincrange
Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Alliance Aischdall Alliance Aischdall Stade Koericherberg 2,120
Alliance Aischdall Alliance Aischdall Terrain Eischen 1,000
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen Terrain Bousbierg 1,000
Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen Stade rue Henri Dunant 4,830
Bastendorf Bastendorf Millewiss 1,000
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg Stade Renert 2,000
Berdorf Consdorf Berdorf Consdorf Terrain um Kuerzwenkel 1,500
Bettembourg Bettembourg Stade Municipal 2,000
Boevange/Attert Boevange/Attert Terrain Am Letschert 2,000
Esch Esch Stade Lankhelz 1,500
Esch Esch Terrain synthétique Esch 1,000
Green Boys Green Boys Stade Um Haf 1,100
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster Terrain Route de Luxembourg 1,500
Jeunesse Schieren Jeunesse Schieren Terrain Am Ge'er 1,600
Kehlen Kehlen Stade Albert Berchem 1,000
Koeppchen Koeppchen Stade am Ga 1,000
Lorentzweiler Lorentzweiler Terrain rue de Hunsdorf 1,000
Luna Obercorn Luna Obercorn Terrain rue d'Alscheidt 1,000
Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch Schintgespesch 1,000
Norden Norden Stade Auf Dem Kiemel 1,000
Obercorn Obercorn Stade Henri Jungers 1,000
Obercorn Obercorn Terrain Synthétique Woiwer 1,000
Orania Vianden Orania Vianden Terrain am Komp 1,000
Résidence Walferdange Résidence Walferdange Terrain Op Der Thonn 1,000
Schifflange Schifflange Stade Rue Denis Netgen 2,000
Sporting Bertrange Sporting Bertrange Plaine Des Jeux André Wolff 2,000
Steinfort Steinfort Stade Demy Steichen 1,300
Union Mertert Union Mertert Stade de la Sûre 1,000
URB URB Op der Millen 1,000
Wincrange Wincrange Stade Henri Lamborelle 1,000
Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler Stade Am Dieltchen 2,000

Serie 2 Table

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Serie 1 Table

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0