Football.com - everything football

2. Liga Interregional

Teams

Team
Alle Alle
Allschwil Allschwil
Altstätten Altstätten
Amriswil Amriswil
Ascona Ascona
Bassecourt Bassecourt
Bern Bern
Biaschesi Biaschesi
Binningen Binningen
Buochs Buochs
Bümpliz Bümpliz
Chênois Chênois
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy
Colombier Colombier
Courtételle Courtételle
Dardania Lausanne Dardania Lausanne
Dietikon Dietikon
Dornach Dornach
Dulliken Dulliken
Dürrenast Dürrenast
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke
Eschenbach Eschenbach
Frauenfeld Frauenfeld
Freienbach Freienbach
Goldau Goldau
Gossau ZH Gossau ZH
Gränichen Gränichen
Gumefens / Sorens Gumefens / Sorens
Gunzwil Gunzwil
Hergiswil Hergiswil
Hochdorf Hochdorf
Ibach Ibach
Kilchberg-Rüschlikon Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Kosova Kosova
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Sarraz-Eclépens La Sarraz-Eclépens
La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier
Langenthal Langenthal
Laufen Laufen
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II
Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld
Liestal Liestal
Linth Linth
Lutry Lutry
Lyss Lyss
Léchelles Léchelles
Malley Malley
Mels Mels
Moutier Moutier
Muttenz Muttenz
Oerlikon / Polizei Oerlikon / Polizei
Ostermundigen Ostermundigen
Perly-Certoux Perly-Certoux
Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates
Porrentruy Porrentruy
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
Renens Renens
Romontois Romontois
Ruswil Ruswil
SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen
Sarnen Sarnen
Schöftland Schöftland
Seefeld Seefeld
Servette II Servette II
Seuzach Seuzach
Sierre Sierre
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal Bernex-Confignon
Sirnach Sirnach
St. Margrethen St. Margrethen
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan
Taverne Taverne
Team Aargau Team Aargau
Thierrens Thierrens
UGS UGS
United Zürich United Zürich
Uster Uster
Vernier Vernier
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports
Widnau Widnau
Willisau Willisau
Wohlen II Wohlen II

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Alle Alle Stade des Prés Domont 4,000
Allschwil Allschwil Stadion Im Brüel 1,700
Altstätten Altstätten Sportanlage Gesa 1,500
Amriswil Amriswil Sportplatz Tellenfeld 1,000
Ascona Ascona Stadio Comunale 2,500
Bassecourt Bassecourt Stade des Grands-Prés 2,650
Bern Bern Stadion Neufeld 14,000
Biaschesi Biaschesi Centro Sportivo Al Vallone 2,850
Bümpliz Bümpliz Sportplatz Bodenweid 3,500
Buochs Buochs Sportplatz Seefeld 3,000
Chênois Chênois Stade des Trois-Chênes 11,000
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy Stade Marc Burdet 1,000
Colombier Colombier Stade des Chézards 2,500
Courtételle Courtételle Centre Sportif 1,500
Dardania Lausanne Dardania Lausanne Centre sportif de Chavannes 1,500
Dietikon Dietikon Sportplatz Dornau 1,800
Dornach Dornach Sportanlage Gigersloch 2,500
Dulliken Dulliken Sportanlage Ey 400
Dürrenast Dürrenast Stadion Lachen 9,540
Dürrenast Dürrenast Sportplatz Strandbad 1,000
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke Stadion Gersag 8,700
Eschenbach Eschenbach Sportplatz Weiherhaus 3,700
Léchelles Léchelles Terrain de Football 1,000
Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates Stade des Cherpines 1,500
Frauenfeld Frauenfeld Stadion Kleine Allmend 6,375
Freienbach Freienbach Sportanlage Chrummen 3,500
Goldau Goldau Sportanlage Tierpark 1,500
Gossau ZH Gossau ZH Sportanlage Im Riet 1,000
Gränichen Gränichen ZehnderMatte 1,000
Gumefens / Sorens Gumefens / Sorens Stade des Marais 1,000
Gunzwil Gunzwil Sportplatz Linden 3,000
Hergiswil Hergiswil Sportplatz Grossmatt 2,500
Hochdorf Hochdorf Arena Hochdorf 3,150
Ibach Ibach Sportplatz Gerbihof 3,300
Kilchberg-Rüschlikon Kilchberg-Rüschlikon Sportplatz Hochweid 3,000
Kosova Kosova Sportplatz Buchlern 1,600
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen Sportplatz Hafenareal 1,100
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds Stade de la Charrière 12,700
La Sarraz-Eclépens La Sarraz-Eclépens Terrain de La Sarraz - En Gravey 1,500
La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier Parc des Sports Nestlé 1,200
Langenthal Langenthal Rankmatte 1,680
Laufen Laufen Sportplatz Im Nau 5,000
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II Stade Olympique de la Pontaise 15,786
Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld Sportplatz Waldeck 2,400
Liestal Liestal Stadion Gitterli 5,300
Linth Linth Sportplat Allmeind 1,000
Linth Linth SGU - Platz Nord 500
Lutry Lutry Terrain du Grand-Pont 1,500
Lyss Lyss Sportzentrum Grien 3,500
Malley Malley Centre sportif de la Blécherette 1,000
Malley Malley Stade du Bois-Gentil 3,500
Mels Mels Sportplatz Tiergarten 1,100
Moutier Moutier Vecsa Stadium 5,500
Muttenz Muttenz Sportplatz Margelacker 3,200
Oerlikon / Polizei Oerlikon / Polizei Sportplatz Neudorf 1,500
Ostermundigen Ostermundigen Sportanlage Oberfeld 2,000
Perly-Certoux Perly-Certoux Stade municipal de Perly 1,200
Porrentruy Porrentruy Stade du Tirage 3,226
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens Centre Sportif Les Grèves 1,000
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich Sportanlage Utogrund 2,850
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich Sportplatz Allmend Brunau 1,500
Renens Renens Zone sportive du Censuy 2,300
Romontois Romontois Stade Communal du Glaney 1,200
Ruswil Ruswil Sportplatz Schützenberg 500
Sarnen Sarnen Sportplatz Seefeld 1,000
Binningen Binningen Sportanlage Spiegelfeld 1,000
Binningen Binningen Sportplatz Margarethen 1,000
Schöftland Schöftland Sportanlage Rütimatten 2,000
Seefeld Seefeld Sportplatz Lengg 1,500
Servette II Servette II Stade de Balexert 1,000
Servette II Servette II Stade de la Fontenette 7,200
Seuzach Seuzach Sportanlage Rolli 1,500
Sierre Sierre Stade des Condémines 3,300
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal Bernex-Confignon Stade municipal de Bernex 1,500
Sirnach Sirnach Sportplatz Kett 1,000
St. Margrethen St. Margrethen Sportanlage Rheinau 3,000
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Juan-Antonio Samaranch 3,200
SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen Sportplatz Bühl 1,000
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan Allianz Suisse Stadium 800
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan Stade d'Orange 1,000
Taverne Taverne Campo comunale Taverne 1,500
Team Aargau Team Aargau Sportanlage Schachen (Kunststoffrasen) 1,000
Team Aargau Team Aargau Stadion Brügglifeld 9,249
Team Aargau Team Aargau Sportanlage Schachen (Fussballfeld 1) 1,000
Thierrens Thierrens Terrain Le Marais 1,500
UGS UGS Stade de Frontenex 4,000
Uster Uster Stadion Buchholz 5,000
Uster Uster Heusser-Staub-Wiese 1,000
Vernier Vernier Stade Municipal de Vernier 1,200
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports Stade de Copet 3,900
Widnau Widnau Sportplatz Aegeten 2,000
Willisau Willisau Sportzentrum Schlossfeld 2,200
Wohlen II Wohlen II Sportzentrum Niedermatten 4,450

Group 6Table

# Team
1
19 11 3 38 Promotion
2
2
19 11 4 37
3
1
19 12 6 37
4
1
18 11 4 36
5
19 10 7 32
6
19 9 7 30
7
18 8 7 27
8
1
19 7 8 25
9
1
19 6 6 25
10
19 6 10 21
11
3
19 5 12 17
12
1
19 4 11 16 Relegation
13
1
18 4 12 14 Relegation
14
1
18 3 10 14 Relegation

Group 5Table

# Team
1
19 12 3 40 Promotion
2
19 11 3 38
3
19 11 4 37
4
19 9 6 31
5
19 9 7 30
6
1
19 8 7 28
7
1
19 7 7 26
8
19 7 8 25
9
1
19 5 6 23
10
1
19 6 8 23
11
19 4 8 19
12
19 4 11 16 Relegation
13
19 3 10 15 Relegation
14
19 2 10 13 Relegation

Group 4Table

# Team
1
19 15 1 48 Promotion
2
19 14 2 45
3
1
19 10 5 34
4
1
19 10 6 33
5
1
19 9 6 31
6
1
19 9 7 30
7
19 7 6 27
8
19 7 7 26
9
1
19 6 7 24
10
1
19 6 9 22
11
19 5 10 19
12
19 4 11 16 Relegation
13
19 3 13 12 Relegation
14
19 0 15 4 Relegation

Group 3Table

# Team
1
19 13 3 42 Promotion
2
19 13 5 40
3
19 12 5 38
4
19 10 7 32
5
19 9 7 30
6
19 8 6 29
7
19 8 7 28
8
19 8 8 27
9
19 6 8 23
10
19 5 10 19
11
19 4 9 18
12
19 4 10 17 Relegation
13
19 4 10 17 Relegation
14
19 2 11 12 Relegation

Group 2Table

# Team
1
17 13 3 40 Promotion
2
17 12 4 37
3
18 9 5 31
4
18 9 6 30
5
17 7 4 27
6
18 7 7 25
7
1
18 7 9 23
8
1
18 7 9 23
9
1
17 6 9 20
10
1
17 5 9 18
11
16 4 7 17
12
17 4 10 15 Relegation
13
18 4 12 14 Relegation
14
0 0 0 0 Relegation

Group 1Table

# Team
1
19 12 5 38 Promotion
2
19 12 6 37
3
19 11 5 36
4
19 11 6 35
5
19 10 5 34
6
1
19 10 7 32
7
1
19 9 7 30
8
2
19 8 5 30
9
2
19 6 9 22
10
1
18 7 10 22
11
1
18 5 9 19
12
18 4 10 16 Relegation
13
19 4 11 16 Relegation
14
18 0 14 4 Relegation