Football.com - everything football

Teams

Team
Aalesund II Aalesund II
Alvdal Alvdal
Arna-Bjørnar Arna-Bjørnar
Asker II Asker II
Austrått Austrått
Averøykameratene Averøykameratene
Bergsøy Bergsøy
Bjarg Bjarg
Bjørnevatn Bjørnevatn
Bodø / Glimt II Bodø / Glimt II
Bossekop Bossekop
Brattvåg Brattvåg
Bryne II Bryne II
Buvik Buvik
Byåsen II Byåsen II
Bærum II Bærum II
Charlottenlund Charlottenlund
Donn Donn
Drammen Drammen
Eid Eid
Fet Fet
Fjellhamar Fjellhamar
Flisa Flisa
Fløya Fløya
Follo II Follo II
Fredrikstad II Fredrikstad II
Frigg Frigg
Frøya Frøya
Frøyland Frøyland
Funnefoss / Vormsund Funnefoss / Vormsund
Fyllingsdalen II Fyllingsdalen II
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
Gjøvik-Lyn II Gjøvik-Lyn II
Gran Gran
Grand Bodø Grand Bodø
Grorud II Grorud II
Grue Grue
HamKam II HamKam II
Hammerfest Hammerfest
Hardhaus Hardhaus
Hasle-Løren Hasle-Løren
Hauerseter Hauerseter
Haugesund II Haugesund II
Heimdal Heimdal
Hundvåg Hundvåg
Hødd II Hødd II
Hønefoss II Hønefoss II
Innstranden Innstranden
Ishavsbyen Ishavsbyen
Jevnaker Jevnaker
Junkeren Junkeren
KIL / Hemne KIL / Hemne
Kirkenes Kirkenes
Kjapp Kjapp
Kjelsås II Kjelsås II
Klepp Klepp
Kolbotn Kolbotn
Kolstad Kolstad
Kopervik Kopervik
Korsvoll Korsvoll
Kristiansund II Kristiansund II
Kråkerøy Kråkerøy
Larsnes / Gursken Larsnes / Gursken
Larvik Turn & IF Larvik Turn & IF
Lillehammer Lillehammer
Lillestrøm II Lillestrøm II
Lofoten Lofoten
Lokomotiv Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo
Lommedalen Lommedalen
Lyn II Lyn II
Lyngbø Lyngbø
Lyngdal Lyngdal
Lysekloster Lysekloster
Lørenskog II Lørenskog II
Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene
Mjølner Mjølner
Mjøndalen II Mjøndalen II
Modum Modum
Moelven Moelven
Mosjøen Mosjøen
NTNUI NTNUI
Nardo II Nardo II
Nesodden Nesodden
Norborg Norborg
Odd III Odd III
Odda Odda
Oldenborg Oldenborg
Oppsal Oppsal
Orkla Orkla
Os Os
Oslo City Oslo City
Ottestad Ottestad
Pors Grenland II Pors Grenland II
Porsanger Porsanger
Randaberg Randaberg
Randesund Randesund
Ranheim II Ranheim II
Raufoss II Raufoss II
Re Re
Romsås Romsås
Runar Runar
Rustad Rustad
Rælingen Rælingen
Røa Røa
Rørvik Rørvik
Sandefjord II Sandefjord II
Sander Sander
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnessjøen Sandnessjøen
Sarpsborg 08 II Sarpsborg 08 II
Selbak Selbak
Senja Senja
Skarbøvik Skarbøvik
Skarp Skarp
Skarphedin Skarphedin
Skedsmo Skedsmo
Skjervøy Skjervøy
Smørås Smørås
Sogndal II Sogndal II
Sola Sola
Sortland Sortland
Sotra Sotra
Sparta Sarpsborg Sparta Sarpsborg
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik
Sprint-Jeløy Sprint-Jeløy
Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland
Start II Start II
Steinkjer Steinkjer
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
Storhamar Storhamar
Strindheim Strindheim
Stryn Stryn
Strømmen II Strømmen II
Stålkameratene Stålkameratene
Sunndal Sunndal
Sverresborg Sverresborg
Sørøy Sørøy
Tertnes Tertnes
Tollnes Tollnes
Tornado Måløy Tornado Måløy
Tromsø II Tromsø II
Trosvik Trosvik
Træff II Træff II
Tverlandet Tverlandet
Tynset Tynset
Tønsberg Tønsberg
Ullensaker / Kisa II Ullensaker / Kisa II
Ullern Ullern
Urædd Urædd
Vadmyra Vadmyra
Vard II Vard II
Vardeneset Vardeneset
Varegg Varegg
Vaulen Vaulen
Verdal Verdal
Vestfossen Vestfossen
Vigør Vigør
Viking II Viking II
Åfjord Åfjord
Åkra Åkra
Årdal Årdal
Åssiden IF Åssiden IF
Østsiden Østsiden
Øystese Øystese

Transfers & Loans

2014
16 Feb
M. Moldskred
Free Transfer
2014
25 Feb
L. Selmani
Free Transfer
2014
31 Mar
K. Maholli
Free Transfer
2014
1 Apr
V. Vinje
Transfer
2014
5 Feb
P. Rosendahl
Free Transfer
2014
1 Apr
J. Barlow
Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Aalesund II Aalesund II Color Line Stadion 10,778
Åfjord Åfjord Åset kunstgress 1,500
Åkra Åkra Åkra kunstgress 2,500
Alvdal Alvdal Steimoegga 1 gras 1,000
Alvdal Alvdal Steimoegga kunstgress 1,000
Årdal Årdal Jotun Stadion 2,500
Arna-Bjørnar Arna-Bjørnar Arna Stadion 1,200
Arna-Bjørnar Arna-Bjørnar Arna Idrettspark 1,000
Asker II Asker II Føyka Kunstgress 2,500
Åssiden IF Åssiden IF Åssiden Stadion 1,000
Austrått Austrått Iglemyr gras 1,000
Averøykameratene Averøykameratene Bruhagen stadion 2,000
Bergsøy Bergsøy Bergsøy KGB Fosnavåg 3,000
Bjarg Bjarg Stavollen stadion 1,000
Bjørnevatn Bjørnevatn Bjørneparken kunstgress 1,000
Bodø / Glimt II Bodø / Glimt II Aspmyra Stadion 7,354
Bossekop Bossekop Coop-banen 1,000
Brattvåg Brattvåg Brattvåg gras 1,500
Brattvåg Brattvåg Brattvåg kunstgress 1,000
Bryne II Bryne II Bryne Stadion 10,133
Buvik Buvik Buvik kunstgress 1,000
Buvik Buvik Buvik stadion 1,500
Byåsen II Byåsen II Byåsen Arena 1,800
Bærum II Bærum II Sandvika Stadion 2,000
Charlottenlund Charlottenlund Charlottenlund kunstgress 1,000
Donn Donn Kristiansand Stadion 16,600
Donn Donn Kongsgårdbanen 1,000
Drammen Drammen Marienlyst Stadion 8,100
Drammen Drammen Glassverket Kunstgress 1,000
Eid Eid Eid stadion 2,500
Fet Fet Fedrelandet kunstgress 1,000
Fjellhamar Fjellhamar Fjellhamar stadion Kunstgress 1,000
Sørøy Sørøy Hasvik stadion 1,000
Tønsberg Tønsberg Tønsberg Gressbane 5,600
Flisa Flisa Glåmdal Bilsenter stadion 1,500
Fløya Fløya Fløyabanen 3,000
Follo II Follo II Ski kunstgress 2 1,000
Follo II Follo II Ski kunstgress 1,000
Fredrikstad II Fredrikstad II Nye Fredrikstad Stadion 12,800
Frigg Frigg Frogner Stadion 5,500
Frigg Frigg Tørteberg kunstgress 1,000
Frøya Frøya Frøya idrettspark kunstgress 1,000
Frøyland Frøyland Frøyland kunstgress 1,000
Frøyland Frøyland Frøyland stadion 2,000
Funnefoss / Vormsund Funnefoss / Vormsund Funnefoss gress 1,000
Funnefoss / Vormsund Funnefoss / Vormsund Funnefoss kunstgress 1,000
Fyllingsdalen II Fyllingsdalen II Varden Amfi 3,500
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum Gjerdrum kunstgress 1,000
Gjøvik-Lyn II Gjøvik-Lyn II Gjøvik stadion 11,000
Gran Gran Sparebank1banen 1,000
Grorud II Grorud II Grorud kunstgress 1,000
Grue Grue Grue Stadion 5,000
HamKam II HamKam II Briskeby Arena 8,068
Hammerfest Hammerfest Breidablikk stadion 1,000
Hardhaus Hardhaus Ankenesstrand kunstgress 1,000
Hasle-Løren Hasle-Løren Løren Idrettspark 2,000
Hauerseter Hauerseter UKI Arena 3,240
Hauerseter Hauerseter Nordkisa stadion 1,500
Haugesund II Haugesund II Haugebanen 1,000
Heimdal Heimdal Heimdal kunstgress 1,000
Hundvåg Hundvåg Hundvåg kunstgras 1,000
Hødd II Hødd II Høddvoll Stadion 6,261
Hønefoss II Hønefoss II AKA Arena 4,586
Innstranden Innstranden Mørkvedlia Idrettspark 1,000
Ishavsbyen Ishavsbyen TUIL Arena 2,192
Jevnaker Jevnaker Jevnaker kunstgress 1,000
Jevnaker Jevnaker Jevnaker Stadion 3,000
Junkeren Junkeren Stordalen kunstgress 1,000
KIL / Hemne KIL / Hemne Ånesøyan kunstgress 1,000
Kirkenes Kirkenes Kirkenes stadion 1,000
Kjapp Kjapp Kjapp Hovedbane 1,000
Kjelsås II Kjelsås II Grefsen Stadion 1,549
Klepp Klepp Klepp Stadion 2,505
Kolbotn Kolbotn Østre Greverud Kunstgress 1,000
Kolstad Kolstad Huseby Idrettspark 4,000
Kopervik Kopervik Åsebøen Stadion 3,000
Korsvoll Korsvoll Korsvoll kunstgress 1,200
Kråkerøy Kråkerøy Kråkerøy stadion 1,000
Kristiansund II Kristiansund II Kristiansund kunstgress 2,500
Larsnes / Gursken Larsnes / Gursken Gursken Kunstgrasbane "River Plate" 1,500
Larsnes / Gursken Larsnes / Gursken Larsnes stadion 2,000
Larvik Turn & IF Larvik Turn & IF Lovisenlund Kunstgress 1,500
Larvik Turn & IF Larvik Turn & IF Lovisenlund stadion 5,000
Lillehammer Lillehammer Stampesletta 2,000
Lillestrøm II Lillestrøm II LSK-hallen 2,300
Lofoten Lofoten Stranda stadion Svolvær 3,000
Lommedalen Lommedalen Lommedalen kunstgress 1,500
Lyn II Lyn II Kringsjå kunstgress 1,000
Lyngbø Lyngbø Lyngbø Idrettspark 1,000
Lyngdal Lyngdal Lyngdal kunstgress 1,000
Lysekloster Lysekloster Lysekloster Framo Idrettsplass 1,000
Lørenskog II Lørenskog II Rolvsrud Stadion 2,000
Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene Idrettsparken Stadion 4,500
Mjølner Mjølner Narvik Stadion 6,700
Mjøndalen II Mjøndalen II Mjøndalen Stadion 2,500
Modum Modum Vikersund stadion 1,500
Modum Modum Rolighetsmoen gress 1,000
Moelven Moelven Moelv Idrettspark 1,250
Mosjøen Mosjøen Kippermoen gress 1 1,000
Mosjøen Mosjøen Kippermoen kunstgress 3,000
Nardo II Nardo II Nissekollen Kunstgress 800
Nesodden Nesodden Berger KGB 1,000
Nesodden Nesodden Berger Stadion 2,000
Norborg Norborg Uggedalen stadion gras 1,000
NTNUI NTNUI OBOS Kunstgressbane 1,000
NTNUI NTNUI Tempe kunstgress 1,000
Odd III Odd III Skagerak Arena 13,500
Odda Odda Odda stadion 1,000
Oppsal Oppsal Trasop kunstgress 1,000
Orkla Orkla Orkdalsbanken Stadion kunstgress 1,000
Os Os Kuventræ Idrettsplass kunstgress 1,000
Os Os Kuventræ Idrettsplass gress 4,000
Oslo City Oslo City Rommensletta kunstgress 1,000
Oslo City Oslo City Voldsløkka Stadion 4,500
Ottestad Ottestad Ottestad Idrettspark 1,500
Ottestad Ottestad HIAS-Bana 500
Pors Grenland II Pors Grenland II Pors 2 KG 1,000
Porsanger Porsanger Lakselv kunstgress 500
Randaberg Randaberg Randaberg Stadion 2,500
Ranheim II Ranheim II DnB NOR Arena 1,385
Ranheim II Ranheim II Ranheim Idrettspark 1,000
Raufoss II Raufoss II Raufoss Storhall 1,000
Re Re Bergsåsen KG 1,000
Romsås Romsås Veitvet kunstgress 1,000
Runar Runar Haukerød Kunstgress 3,000
Rustad Rustad Rustad kunstgress 1,000
Rælingen Rælingen Rælingen stadion 1,000
Røa Røa Røabanen 543
Rørvik Rørvik Rørvik kunstgress 2,000
Sandefjord II Sandefjord II Gamle Stadion 2,000
Sander Sander Sandermoen gress 1,000
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II Hovedbane 2 - kunstgress 1,000
Sandnessjøen Sandnessjøen Stamnes kunstgress 800
Sarpsborg 08 II Sarpsborg 08 II Sarpsborg Stadion 4,823
Selbak Selbak Selbak Kunstgress 1,000
Senja Senja Islandsbotn Kunstgress 1,250
Skarbøvik Skarbøvik Skarbøvik Stadion 3,000
Skarp Skarp Skarpmarka kunstgress 1,000
Skarp Skarp Alfheim Stadion 8,585
Skarphedin Skarphedin Sandvoll 3,000
Skedsmo Skedsmo Skedsmo stadion kunstgress 1,000
Skjervøy Skjervøy Lerøy Stadion 1,200
Smørås Smørås Slåtthaug idrettsanlegg 1,000
Sogndal II Sogndal II Fosshaugane Campus 5,623
Sola Sola Sola Stadion 1,000
Sortland Sortland Blåbyhallen 700
Sotra Sotra Straume stadion 1,000
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik Spjelkavik kunstgress 1,000
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik Spjelkavik stadion 2,000
Sprint-Jeløy Sprint-Jeløy Bellevue 2,000
Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland Jørpeland stadion 1,000
Stålkameratene Stålkameratene Stålhallen 1,000
Stålkameratene Stålkameratene Nye Sagbakken Stadion 1,600
Start II Start II Sør Arena 14,563
Steinkjer Steinkjer Guldbergaunet Stadion 4,000
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink Øverlands Minde kunstgress 1,000
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink Nye Blinkbanen 1,000
Storhamar Storhamar Prestrud 1 kunstgress 1,000
Strindheim Strindheim Strindheim Kunstgress 2,500
Strindheim Strindheim ABRA-hallen 2,000
Stryn Stryn Stryn stadion 1,500
Strømmen II Strømmen II Strømmen Stadion 4,000
Sunndal Sunndal Sande stadion 1,500
Sverresborg Sverresborg Havstein kunstgress 1,000
Tertnes Tertnes Åstveit Idrettspark 1,500
Tollnes Tollnes Tollnes Stadion KG 1,500
Tornado Måløy Tornado Måløy Refvik stadion 1,000
Tornado Måløy Tornado Måløy Måløy stadion 1,500
Trosvik Trosvik Trosvikbanen 1,500
Træff II Træff II Reknesbanen 1,500
Tverlandet Tverlandet Tverlandet kunstgress 1,000
Tynset Tynset Nytrømoen kunstgras 1,000
Tynset Tynset Nytrømoen gras 1,000
Ullern Ullern Ullern kunstgress 2 1,000
Urædd Urædd Urædd KG 1,000
Urædd Urædd Kjølnes stadion 3,000
Vadmyra Vadmyra Vadmyra kunstgress 1,000
Vard II Vard II Sakkestad kunstgress 1,000
Vardeneset Vardeneset Tasta kunstgress 1 1,500
Varegg Varegg Stemmemyren kunstgressbane 1,000
Vaulen Vaulen Vaulenbanen 1,000
Verdal Verdal Verdal COOP-banen 1,000
Vestfossen Vestfossen Strandajordet Kunstgress 1,000
Vigør Vigør Hellemyr kunstgress 1,500
Vigør Vigør Hommeren Kunstgress 1,000
Viking II Viking II Vestbanen 1,000
Østsiden Østsiden Østsiden idrettsplass 2,000
Øystese Øystese Øystese idrettsplass 1,000

Group 9Table

# Team
1
10
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
11
1 1 0 3
3
3
1 1 0 3
4
5
1 1 0 3
5
3
1 1 0 3
6
4
1 1 0 3
7
2
1 0 0 1
8
4
1 0 0 1
9
5
1 0 1 0
10
3
1 0 1 0
11
3
1 0 1 0
12
11
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
1
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
11
1 0 1 0 Relegation

Group 10Table

# Team
1
10
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
11
1 1 0 3
3
9
1 1 0 3
4
1
1 1 0 3
5
1 1 0 3
6
3
1 1 0 3
7
3
1 1 0 3
8
1 0 1 0
9
7
1 0 1 0
10
4
1 0 1 0
11
4
1 0 1 0
12
8
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
1
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
13
1 0 1 0 Relegation

Group 11Table

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 Promotion
2
0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 Relegation
12
0 0 0 0 Relegation

Group 3Table

# Team
1
8
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
10
1 1 0 3
3
7
1 1 0 3
4
9
1 1 0 3
5
4
1 1 0 3
6
4
1 1 0 3
7
3
1 0 0 1
8
3
1 0 0 1
9
2
1 0 1 0
10
1
1 0 1 0
11
8
1 0 1 0
12
4
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
7
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
1 0 1 0 Relegation

Group 1Table

# Team
1
13
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
10
1 1 0 3
3
2
1 1 0 3
4
9
1 1 0 3
5
2
1 1 0 3
6
3
1 1 0 3
7
6
1 1 0 3
8
1
1 0 1 0
9
1
1 0 1 0
10
4
1 0 1 0
11
1 0 1 0
12
10
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
9
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
4
1 0 1 0 Relegation

Group 12Table

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 Promotion
2
0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 Relegation
12
0 0 0 0 Relegation

Group 4Table

# Team
1
12
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
8
1 1 0 3
3
1
1 1 0 3
4
3
1 1 0 3
5
4
1 1 0 3
6
6
1 1 0 3
7
1
1 1 0 3
8
6
1 0 1 0
9
1
1 0 1 0
10
1
1 0 1 0
11
3
1 0 1 0
12
5
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
8
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
11
1 0 1 0 Relegation

Group 5Table

# Team
1
11
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
1
1 1 0 3
3
3
1 1 0 3
4
1
1 1 0 3
5
4
1 1 0 3
6
4
1 0 0 1
7
2
1 0 0 1
8
1 0 0 1
9
4
1 0 0 1
10
6
1 0 1 0
11
3
1 0 1 0
12
5
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
3
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
3
1 0 1 0 Relegation

Group 7Table

# Team
1
6
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
1
1 1 0 3
3
1 1 0 3
4
2
1 1 0 3
5
5
1 1 0 3
6
2
1 1 0 3
7
4
1 1 0 3
8
3
1 0 1 0
9
5
1 0 1 0
10
3
1 0 1 0
11
3
1 0 1 0
12
3
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
1
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
12
1 0 1 0 Relegation

Group 8Table

# Team
1
4
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
1
1 1 0 3
3
6
1 1 0 3
4
10
1 1 0 3
5
7
1 1 0 3
6
7
1 1 0 3
7
4
1 0 0 1
8
4
1 0 0 1
9
1
1 0 1 0
10
4
1 0 1 0
11
1 0 1 0
12
10
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
5
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
7
1 0 1 0 Relegation

Group 6Table

# Team
1
8
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
11
1 1 0 3
3
5
1 1 0 3
4
2
1 1 0 3
5
1
1 1 0 3
6
5
1 1 0 3
7
3
1 1 0 3
8
6
1 0 1 0
9
3
1 0 1 0
10
3
1 0 1 0
11
9
1 0 1 0
12
9
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
2
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
9
1 0 1 0 Relegation

Group 2Table

# Team
1
9
1 1 0 3 Promotion
2
1
1 1 0 3
3
10
1 1 0 3
4
10
1 1 0 3
5
2
1 1 0 3
6
1 1 0 3
7
5
1 1 0 3
8
6
1 0 1 0
9
2
1 0 1 0
10
5
1 0 1 0
11
1 0 1 0
12
8
1 0 1 0 Relegation
13
5
1 0 1 0 Relegation
14
5
1 0 1 0 Relegation