Football.com - everything football

4. liga

Teams

Team
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Benešov Benešov
Blansko Blansko
Brumov Brumov
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
Dobrovice Dobrovice
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov
Doubravka Doubravka
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
Havířov Havířov
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
Hořovicko Hořovicko
Hranice Hranice
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
Jablonec nad Jizerou Jablonec nad Jizerou
Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův Hradec
Karviná II Karviná II
Kladno Kladno
LITOL LITOL
Letohrad Letohrad
LoKo Chomutov LoKo Chomutov
Lokomotiva Petrovice Lokomotiva Petrovice
Louňovice Louňovice
Lovosice Lovosice
Líšeň Líšeň
Milevsko Milevsko
Mohelnice Mohelnice
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
Napajedla Napajedla
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškovice
Nová Paka Nová Paka
Nový Bor Nový Bor
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
Náchod Deštné Náchod Deštné
Opava II Opava II
Pelhřimov Pelhřimov
Písek Písek
Pěnčín-Turnov Pěnčín-Turnov
Přerov Přerov
REAL Lískovec REAL Lískovec
Rapid Liberec Rapid Liberec
Rokycany Rokycany
Slavičín Slavičín
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
Slavoj Český Krumlov Slavoj Český Krumlov
Slavoj Žatec Slavoj Žatec
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Určice Sokol Určice
Sokol Čížová Sokol Čížová
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora
Stará Říše Stará Říše
Sušice Sušice
Svitavy Svitavy
Tachov Tachov
Tatran Brno Bohunice Tatran Brno Bohunice
Trutnov Trutnov
Táborsko II Táborsko II
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Vrchovina Vrchovina
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
Vyškov Vyškov
Zličín Zličín
ZČE Plzeň ZČE Plzeň
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
Úvaly Úvaly
Český Brod Český Brod
Štětí Štětí
Šumperk Šumperk
Železný Brod Železný Brod

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha Areál Aritmy UMT 1,000
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha Areál Aritmy 2,000
Baník Souš Baník Souš Stadion Zdeňka Fibicha 2,500
Benešov Benešov Benešov UMT 1,000
Benešov Benešov Stadion u Konopiště 8,000
Blansko Blansko Stadion Blansko 3,000
Brumov Brumov Stadion FC Elseremo Brumov 3,000
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky Stadion pod Pekařkou 2,500
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem Bystrice nad Pernstejnem Fotbalový stadion 3,000
Český Brod Český Brod Na Kutilce 4,200
Dobrovice Dobrovice Městský stadion FK Dobrovice 1,500
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov 5,000
Doubravka Doubravka Doubravka UMT 1,000
Doubravka Doubravka Sportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice 1,500
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové Stadion Pod Hankovým domem 4,250
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové Náchod UMT 1,000
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II Ohrazenice UMT 1,000
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II Stadion K Vinici 3,000
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb Stadion Lokomotiva 15,000
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb Boženy Němcové UMT 1,000
Havířov Havířov Stadion Dukla 10,400
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice Stadion u Červených domků 5,000
Hořovicko Hořovicko Mestský stadion 2,500
Hranice Hranice Stadion SK Hranice 6,000
Jablonec nad Jizerou Jablonec nad Jizerou Hrište Jablonec nad Jizerou 1,000
Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův Hradec Hřiště Vajgar 1,500
Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší Na Litavce UMT 1,000
Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší Startip Aréna 9,100
Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší Hřiště Nová Ves pod Pleší 1,000
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí Stadion TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 3,000
Karviná II Karviná II Hřiště Bažantnice 1,200
Kladno Kladno Stadion Frantiska Kloze 4,000
Letohrad Letohrad Stadion FK OEZ Letohrad 3,000
Líšeň Líšeň Stadion SK Líšeň 1,500
LITOL LITOL Stadion Litol 2,500
LoKo Chomutov LoKo Chomutov Areál AFK LoKo Chomutov 2,000
Lokomotiva Petrovice Lokomotiva Petrovice Stadion TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice 1,000
Louňovice Louňovice Stadion Louňovice 1,500
Lovosice Lovosice Stadion FK Lovosice 1,000
Lovosice Lovosice Stadion Sokol Pokratice 1,000
Milevsko Milevsko Letní Stadion 4,000
Milevsko Milevsko Hřiště s umělým povrchem 1,000
Milevsko Milevsko Sportovní Areál Branice 1,000
Mohelnice Mohelnice Stadion FK Mohelnice 2,500
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha Hřiště SK Motorlet UMT 1,000
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha Stadion SK Motorlet 5,000
Náchod Deštné Náchod Deštné Sportivní areál Náchod 5,000
Napajedla Napajedla Stadion Sadová 3,500
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškovice Hrište Býškovice 1,000
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškovice Stadion Neratovice 6,291
Nová Paka Nová Paka Městský stadion 2,500
Nová Paka Nová Paka Stadion v Jírových sadech 2,000
Nová Paka Nová Paka Chudonice UMT 1,000
Nový Bor Nový Bor TJ Stadion Nový Bor 2,000
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín Stadion TJ Nový Jičín 2,000
Opava II Opava II Hřiště U koupaliště 1,000
Pelhřimov Pelhřimov Stadion TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 5,000
Pěnčín-Turnov Pěnčín-Turnov Městský stadion Turnov 4,000
Písek Písek Městský sportovní areál (Hřiště 3 UMT) 1,000
Písek Písek Městský sportovní areál (Hřiště 1 Vvelká Tráva) 5,000
Přerov Přerov Městský Stadion Přerov 3,000
Rapid Liberec Rapid Liberec Harcov UMT 1,000
Rapid Liberec Rapid Liberec Hřiště VTJ Rapid Liberec 1,500
REAL Lískovec REAL Lískovec Stadion TJ Sokol Lískovec 1,200
Rokycany Rokycany Stadion pod Husovými sady 3,000
Slavičín Slavičín Stadion FC TVD Slavičín 3,000
Slavoj Český Krumlov Slavoj Český Krumlov Stadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov 3,000
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná Stadion Slavoj Polná 1,000
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad Stadion Slavoj Vyšehrad 2,500
Slavoj Žatec Slavoj Žatec Stadion u Ohře 2,300
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice Hřiště FC Slovan 1,500
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany Postoloprty UMT 1,000
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany Brozany UMT 1,000
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany Stadion Sokol Brozany 2,000
Sokol Čížová Sokol Čížová Hřiště TJ Sokol Čížová 1,500
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice Stadion TJ Sokol Tasovice 1,500
Sokol Určice Sokol Určice Hřiště TJ Sokol Určice 1,000
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice Stadion SK Náchod v Bělovsi 1,000
Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora Stadión Sparta ČKD Kutná Hora 4,000
Stará Říše Stará Říše Stadion FSC Stará Říše 1,000
Štětí Štětí Městský Stadion 5,000
Štětí Štětí Městský Stadion Hříště B 2,000
Šumperk Šumperk Městský Stadion 4,000
Sušice Sušice Sušice UMT 1,000
Sušice Sušice Stadion Sušice 1,000
Svitavy Svitavy Stadion míru 7,000
Táborsko II Táborsko II Kvapilova UMT 1,000
Táborsko II Táborsko II Stadion Svépomoc 4,000
Tachov Tachov Stadion města Tachova 7,500
Tatran Brno Bohunice Tatran Brno Bohunice Stadion Tatran Brno Bohunice 1,000
Trutnov Trutnov Stadion FK Trutnov (UMT) 500
Trutnov Trutnov Stadion FK Trutnov 800
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod Orelský stadion 1,300
Úvaly Úvaly Stadion SK Úvaly 2,000
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské Meziříčí Stadion SK Hrachovec 2,000
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí Stadión U Tržiště 2,500
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2,000
Vrchovina Vrchovina Stadion Nové Město na Moravě 3,000
Vyškov Vyškov Stadion Za parkem 2,500
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto Stadion Vysoké Mýto 1,500
ZČE Plzeň ZČE Plzeň Stadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3,000
Železný Brod Železný Brod Fotbalový Stadion Železný Brod 1,000
Železný Brod Železný Brod Železný Brod UMT 1,000
Zličín Zličín Zličín UMT 1,000
Zličín Zličín Stadion FC Zličín 1,000

Division ETable

# Team
1
1
21 11 4 39 Promotion
2
3
21 10 5 36
3
21 10 6 35
4
3
21 11 8 35
5
1
21 9 5 34
6
21 8 6 31
7
21 8 8 29
8
6
21 8 8 29
9
21 8 9 28
10
2
21 7 9 26
11
1
21 6 8 25
12
1
21 6 9 24
13
21 7 11 24
14
2
21 7 11 24 Possible Relegation
15
21 5 9 22 Relegation
16
21 4 9 20 Relegation

Division DTable

# Team
1
21 14 2 47 Promotion
2
1
21 13 6 41
3
1
21 12 5 40
4
21 10 6 35
5
1
21 10 6 35
6
1
21 10 7 34
7
5
21 7 6 29
8
21 7 7 28
9
2
21 7 10 25
10
21 5 6 25
11
21 6 8 25
12
3
21 6 9 24
13
21 5 10 21
14
1
21 5 11 20 Possible Relegation
15
1
21 4 12 17 Relegation
16
2
21 4 14 15 Relegation

Division CTable

# Team
1
22 16 2 52 Promotion
2
22 14 3 47
3
22 13 5 43
4
1
22 10 7 35
5
1
22 10 8 34
6
3
22 9 7 33
7
3
22 10 10 32
8
2
22 9 10 30
9
2
22 8 9 29
10
3
22 9 11 29
11
3
22 8 10 28
12
22 9 12 28
13
22 8 10 28 Possible Relegation
14
22 7 10 26 Relegation
15
22 4 13 17 Relegation
16
22 2 19 7 Relegation

Division BTable

# Team
1
22 15 2 50 Promotion
2
22 15 5 47
3
22 12 9 37
4
22 10 6 36
5
1
22 9 7 33
6
1
22 9 7 33
7
22 8 6 32
8
5
22 7 7 29
9
1
22 8 9 29
10
1
22 8 11 27
11
2
22 6 9 25
12
2
22 7 12 24
13
3
22 7 12 24 Possible Relegation
14
2
22 6 11 23 Relegation
15
22 5 11 21 Relegation
16
22 5 13 19 Relegation

Division ATable

# Team
1
1
22 16 2 52 Promotion
2
1
22 15 1 51
3
22 14 5 45
4
22 13 7 41
5
22 12 7 39
6
1
22 11 7 37
7
1
22 10 6 36
8
22 8 9 29
9
3
22 7 9 27
10
1
22 8 11 27
11
1
22 7 10 26
12
1
22 6 8 26
13
22 5 11 21 Possible Relegation
14
1
22 3 15 13 Relegation
15
1
22 3 15 13 Relegation
16
22 2 17 9 Relegation