Football.com - everything football

Club Info 9 de Julio Rafaela

9 de Julio Rafaela

Founded: 1904
Address: Calle Ayacucho 309
City Rafaela, Provincia de Santa Fe
Postal 2300
Country Argentina
Phone: +54 (3492) 422 971
Fax: +54 (3492) 422 971
Email:

Estadio Germán Malacho Soltermam

City: Rafaela, Provincia de Santa Fe
Country: Argentina
Address: Calle Ayacucho / Bolivar y Carlos Pellegrini
Year opened: 1950
Capacity: 8000
Previous names: 1950 - 2010 Estadio El Coloso de la calle Ayacucho