Football.com - everything football

Club Info ACV

Info

Official name: ACV
Founded: 1939
Address:
City Assen
Postal
Country Netherlands
Phone:
Fax:
Email: acvassen@home.nl

Venue

Official name: Univé Sportpark
City: Assen
Country: Netherlands
Address: Kortbossen 1
Capacity: 5000
Previous names: Sportpark Het Stadsbroek