Football.com - everything football

Club Info Akzhayik

Akzhayik

Founded: 1968
Address: ul. Kurmangazy 179/5
City Oral (Ural'sk)
Postal 90000
Country Kazakhstan
Phone: +7 (7112) 545 743
Fax: +7 (7112) 541 995
Email: fk_akzhayik@mail.ru

Stadion Akzhayik

City: Oral (Ural'sk)
Country: Kazakhstan
Address: ul. Kumangazy 179/5
Capacity: 7500
Previous names: Stadion Dinamo