Football.com - everything football

Club Info Alga

Info

Official name: Alga
Founded:
Address:
City Bishkek
Postal
Country Kyrgyzstan
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Trophies

Club Domestic
Top Liga Runner-up 1x 2012

Venue

Official name: Stadion Dordoy
City: Bishkek
Country: Kyrgyzstan
Address: ul. Kurenkeyev / ul. Sovetskaya
Capacity: 3000
Previous names: Stadion FDP, Stadion Ekolog