Football.com - everything football

Club Info Aliados Lordelo

Info

Official name: Aliados Lordelo
Founded:
Address:
City
Postal
Country Portugal
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Estádio Cidade de Lordelo
City: São Salvador de Lordelo
Country: Portugal
Address: Rua dos Aliados
Phone: +351 (224) 442 566
Year opened: 1964
Capacity: 2350
Previous names: 1964 - 2011 Estádio de Parteira