Football.com - everything football

Club Info Arezzo

Info

Official name: Arezzo
Founded: 1923
Address: Viale Antonio Gramsci
City Arezzo
Postal 52100
Country Italy
Phone: +39 (0575) 299 910
Fax: +39 (0575) 372 906
Email: info@arezzocalcio.com

Venue

Official name: Stadio Città di Arezzo
City: Arezzo
Country: Italy
Address: Viale Antonio Gramsci
Year opened: 1923
Capacity: 13128
Previous names: 1923 - 2006 Stadio Comunale