Football.com - everything football

Fixtures Argentino B

Matches

18 Apr 2014, Fri
Group H Kimberley Mar del Plata Kimberley Mar del Plata Sarmiento Ayacucho Sarmiento Ayacucho Estadio José Antonio Valle info
19 Apr 2014, Sat
Group H Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy Rivadavia Venado Tuerto Rivadavia Venado Tuerto Estadio Raúl Orlando Lungarzo info
Group I Villa Mitre Villa Mitre Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca Estadio El Fortín info
Group E Coronel Aguirre Coronel Aguirre Huracán Goya Huracán Goya Estadio Coronel Aguirre de Rosario info
Group H Agropecuario Agropecuario General Rojo UD General Rojo UD Estadio de la Calle Carlos Arroyo info
Group I Independiente Neuquén Independiente Neuquén Tiro Federal BB Tiro Federal BB Estadio José Rosas y Perito Moreno info
Group J Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn Huracán de Comodoro Huracán de Comodoro Estadio Coliseo del Golfo info
Group J Atlético Regina Atlético Regina Alianza Cutral Có Alianza Cutral Có Estadio de Atletico Regina info
Group F Independiente Fontana Independiente Fontana Adelante Adelante Estadio de Club Chacra 8 info
20 Apr 2014, Sun
Group B Tabacal Tabacal Lastenia Lastenia Estadio Deportivo Tabacal info
Group F Belgrano Paraná Belgrano Paraná Sol de América Sol de América Estadio Mondonguero info
Group G Camioneros Buenos Aires Camioneros Buenos Aires Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estadio Nueva España info
Group A Concepción FC Concepción FC Atlético Mitre Atlético Mitre Estadio Stewart Shipton info
Group D Huracán San Rafael Huracán San Rafael Las Palmas Las Palmas Estadio Pretel Hermanos info
Group C Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Centro Empleados Centro Empleados Estadio General Gutiérrez info
Group G Tres Algarrobos Tres Algarrobos Once Tigres Once Tigres Estadio Pedro Tartára info
Group F Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná Fontana Fontana Estadio Pedro Mutio info
Group E Sportivo Patria Sportivo Patria Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales Estadio Antonio Romero info
Group C Atlético Palmira Atlético Palmira Unión Villa Krause Unión Villa Krause Estadio Club Atlético Palmira info
Group B Unión Aconquija Unión Aconquija Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre Estadio de Union Aconquija info
Group C Sportivo del Bono Sportivo del Bono Sarmiento Leones Sarmiento Leones Estadio Juan Bautista Del Bono info
Group D Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza Independiente V. Obrera Independiente V. Obrera Estadio Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie info
Group D Tiro Federal Morteros Tiro Federal Morteros Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba Estadio Bautista Monetti info
Group B San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem Atlético Amalia Atlético Amalia Estadio Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca info
Group A Talleres de Perico Talleres de Perico Atlético Concepción Atlético Concepción Estadio Doctor Plinio Zabala info
Group E Atlético San Jorge Atlético San Jorge Textil Mandiyú Textil Mandiyú Parque 23 de Junio info
21 Apr 2014, Mon
Group G Sports Salto Sports Salto Alianza Coronel Moldes Alianza Coronel Moldes Estadio Esteban Chiari info
Group A AH Zapla AH Zapla Sarmiento de La Banda Sarmiento de La Banda Estadio Coronel Emilio Fabrizzi info
23 Apr 2014, Wed
Group I Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo Villa Mitre Villa Mitre Estadio Sol De Mayo info
Group J Huracán de Comodoro Huracán de Comodoro Boca Río Gallegos Boca Río Gallegos Estadio Cesar Muñoz info