Football.com - everything football

Club Info Aversa Normanna

Info

Official name: Aversa Normanna
Founded: 1920
Address: Via Riverso, 49
City Aversa
Postal 81031
Country Italy
Phone: +39 (081) 811 3222
Fax: +39 (081) 811 3222
Email: info@aversacalcio.it

Venue

Official name: Stadio Augusto Bisceglia
City: Aversa
Country: Italy
Address: Via Enrico Caruso, San Lorenzo
Capacity: 2565
Previous names: Stadio Comunale Rinascita