Football.com - everything football

Club Info Bertrix

Info

Official name: Bertrix
Founded: 1935
Address: Rue du Stade 7A
City Bertrix
Postal 6880
Country Belgium
Phone:
Fax:
Email: secretariat@rebertrix.be

Venue

Official name: Stade Jules Guillaume
City: Bertrix
Country: Belgium
Address: Rue du Stade 7A
Capacity: 2500
Previous names: Complexe Sportif Communal