Football.com - everything football

Club Info Boussu Dour Borinage

Boussu Dour Borinage

Founded: 1922
Address: Rue de Saint Antoine 6
City Boussu
Postal 7300
Country Belgium
Phone: +32 (489) 062 868
Fax: +32 (65) 630 801
Email: rfb.bdb@skynet.be

Stade Robert Urbain

City: Boussu
Country: Belgium
Address: 6, rue Saint Antoine
Capacity: 8500
Previous names: Stade de Vedette