Football.com - everything football

Clubs Brazil

Serie A (men)

Serie B (men)

Serie C (men)

Serie D (men)

Copa do Nordeste (men)

Paulista A1 (men)

Paulista A2 (men)

Paulista A3 (men)

Paulista Série B (men)

Carioca 1 (men)

Carioca 2 (men)

Gaucho 1 (men)

Gaucho 2 (men)

Mineiro 1 (men)

Mineiro 2 (men)

Baiano 1 (men)

Baiano 2 (men)

Paranaense 1 (men)

Paranaense 2 (men)

Pernambucano 1 (men)

Pernambucano 2 (men)

Catarinense 1 (men)

Catarinense 2 (men)

Goiano 1 (men)

Goiano 2 (men)

Cearense 1 (men)

Cearense 2 (men)

Paraense (men)

Brasiliense (men)

Paraibano (men)

Alagoano (men)

Potiguar (men)

Sergipano (men)

Amazonense (men)

Matogrossense (men)

Sul-Matogrossense (men)

Capixaba (men)

Maranhense (men)

Piauiense (men)

Acreano (men)

Rondoniense (men)

Tocantinense (men)

Amapaense (men)

Roraimense (men)

Brasileiro Feminino (women)

Paulista Feminino (women)

Other Teams (men)

Brazil Brazil U20 União São João Jundiaí Grêmio Coariense Serra Abaeté Campo Mourão Independência Gremio Inhumense Iraty Nacional de Cabedelo Operário MS Paranoá Canoas Operário MT Jataiense Ananindeua Coxim Olímpico Pirambú Rio Negro AM Ulbra ADESG Amapá Macapá Paranavaí Grêmio Jaciara Guará Poções Nacional de Patos América SE Jaguaré Jaruense ADAP Galo Maringa Engenheiro Beltrão Petrolina Dom Pedro Progresso Cristal Picos Araguaia Camaçari América AM JV Lideral River Plate Botafogo DF Comercial PI Cerâmica Sendas União Cacoalense CFZ Brasilia Corinthians AL 15 Novembro Barra do Garças Vilavelhense Potyguar São Domingos Votoraty Iape Sapucaiense Real Botafogo II Palmeiras II Barueri Força Atlético Araçatuba Lemense Paulínia Barretos Jaboticabal Atlético Olé Brasil Brasilis CAL / Bariri São Judas Tadeu Primeira Camisa ADG Palestra São Vicente Itapevi Olaria Cardoso Moreira Casimiro de Abreu CFZ Rio Guanabara Itaperuna Miguel Couto Profute Rubro Social São Cristóvão RJ Serrano RJ Villa Rio Bréscia Floresta Riostrense Teresópolis Aperibeense Quissamã Campo Grande Fênix Carapebus Brazil U21 Brazil U23 Santa Cruz RS Guarani RS São Gabriel GE São José Guarany de Bagé Porto Alegre 14 de Julho Bagé Cachoeira do Sul Garibaldi Internacional II Ipiranga Sarandi Rio Grande Três Passos Estrela Cruz Alta Flamengo RS Milan Rio Pardo Atlético Carazinho Juventus RS Brazil U17 Valeriodoce Rio Branco MG América TO Funorte Brazil U22 Extrema Formiga Ideal Itaúna Passense Uniao Luziense Fluminense MG Camaçariense Palmeiras BA Madre de Deus Astro Guanambí Atlanta Cruzeiro Cruz das Almas Grapiuna Itabuna Nacional PR Uniao Bandeirante Malutrom Imperio Curitiba Galo Maringa Portuguesa Londrinense Cascavel CR AA Iguaçu Real Brasil AFA São José PR Maringá Iguatemi Pato Branco FC Cascavel Iguaçu Agex GRECAL Itacuruba Manchete Estudantes Belo Jardim Atlético Pernambucano Uniao Timbo Lages Tubarão SC Caxias Joinville Prospera Criciuma Joaçaba Goiatuba EC Rioverdense Canedense Novo Horizonte AA Goiatuba Inhumas Nerópolis Limoeiro Uniclinic Itapaje Boa Viagem Caucaia Aracati Desportiva Tauá Juazeiro CE Uruburetama Bragantino PA Carajás Pedreira Sport Belém Vênus Izabelense Tiradentes PA Vila Rica Pinheirense Santa Rosa Bandeirante DF Esportivo Guara Brazlândia Perilima Desportiva PB Esporte de Patos Cruzeiro Itaporanga Internacional PB Miramar Flamengo PB Paraíba Bom Jesus Dimensão Saúde Ipanema Igaci Capelense União Sport Atalaia Pauferrense Potiguar RN São Gonçalo RN Macau Guamaré Real Independente Centenário Caicó Boca Júnior Guarany SE Lagartense Maruinense Riachuelo São Cristóvão SE Sete de Junho Cliper Libermorro CEPE Manicoré ASA da Amazônia Compensão Operário AM Sorriso São José MT Tangará Berga Cuiaba Santa Cruz MT Juventude MT Dom Bosco Campo Verde Nova Ubiratan Nova Xavantina Parecis Primavera MG Acao Cuiaba Cáceres Pantanal Rio Verde Mundo Novo Costa Rica UMJEC Paranaibense União Camapuanense Nova Andradina Saad Guaicurus Ponta Porã Colorado MS Cachoeiro CTE Veneciano Pinheiros Colatinense Rio Bananal Grêmio Laranjeiras Colatina Americano Bacabal Chapadinha Comerciário SESI Juventude MA Santa Inês Nacional MA Itinga Viana Sabiá Oeiras Princesa do Sul Vasco da Gama AC São Francisco Cruzeiro RO Shallon Atletico Tocantinense Alvorada Intercap Miracema TO Tocantins Miracema Kaburé São José TO Juventude TO Ipiranga TO Tubarão TO Mazagão Oratório Rio Negro RR River RR Afogadense Carpina Ipojuca Tarumã Bolamense Criciuma U20 Atlético PR U20 São Gonçalo RJ Castelo Ubiratan Grêmio Mangaratibense Queimados Montes Claros Nacional Uberaba Tupi RS Marau Nova Prata Vocem

Other Teams Women (women)

Other Teams Youth (youth)

Corinthians U20 América Mineiro U20 Flamengo U20 Vitória U20 Figueirense U20 Internacional U20 Boa U20 Bragantino U20 Avaí U20 Ponte Preta U20 Vasco da Gama U20 Guarani U20 Cruzeiro U20 Ceará U20 Goiás U20 Santos U20 Sport Recife U20 Botafogo U20 Coritiba U20 São Paulo U20 Nautico U20 Fluminense U20 Paraná U20 Grêmio U20 Guaratinguetá U20 Grêmio Barueri U20 Atlético GO U20 Palmeiras U20 Portuguesa U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 ABC U20 Bahia U20 Cruzeiro U19 Atlético PR U19 Olé Brasil U19 Uberlândia U19 Palmeiras U19 Monte Azul U19 Santo Andre U19 Paulista U19 São Carlos U19 RB Brasil U19 América Mineiro U19 São Bernardo U19 Corinthians U19 Goiás U19 Taubaté U19 Primeira Camisa U19 Santos U19 Guarani U19 Desportivo Brasil U19 São Caetano U19 Grêmio U19 Juventus U19 Bahia U19 Fluminense U19 Internacional U19 Coritiba U19 Vitória U19 Rondonópolis U19 Grêmio Barueri U19 Mirassol U19 Botafogo U19 Figueirense U19 Paraná U19 Audax São Paulo U19 Ferroviária U19 Grêmio Osasco U19 Náutico U19 Atibaia U19 Sertãozinho U19 Velo Clube U19 Fortaleza U19 São Paulo U19 Santa Cruz U19 Mogi Mirim U19 América SP U19 Juventude U19 Atlético Mineiro U19 Vasco da Gama U19 Grêmio Prudente U19 Espigão U19 Aquidauanense U19 Marilia U19 Cruzeiro DF U19 Novorizontino U19 Desp. Ferroviaria U19 Linense U19 Noroeste U19 Rio Preto U19 Flamengo U19 Santos AP U19 Portuguesa U19 Penapolense U19 União São João U19 XV de Piracicaba U19 Americano Bacabal U19 Botafogo PB U19 Criciuma U19 ASA U19 Barras U19 Francana U19 ABC U19 Botafogo SP U19 Comercial U19 Paysandu U19 Guarany SE U19 Lemense U19 Guaicurus U19 União Rondonópolis U19 Ceará U19 Sumaré U19 São Raimundo RR U19 Gama U19 Caxais U19 JV Lideral U19 Confiança U19 América RN U19 Atlético GO U19 Avai U19 Atlético Acreano U19 Itaúna U19 Guaratinguetá U19 Sport Recife U19 São Francisco BA U19 São José U19 Corinthians AL U19 Remo U19 São Mateus U19 Nacional AM U19 Flamengo SP U19 Vila Nova U19 Nacional SP U19 Ponte Preta U19 Tocantinópolis U19 Palmeiras U17 Atlético Mineiro U17 Grêmio U17 Flamengo U17 Cruzeiro U17 Figueirense U17 Internacional U17 Ponte Preta U17 Botafogo U17 Corinthians U17 Náutico U17 Bahia U17 Fluminense U17 Portuguesa U17 Cerâmica U17 Santos U17 Sport Recife U17 Coritiba U17 EC São José U17 Novo Hamburgo U17 Fluminense U16 Desportivo Brasil U20