Football.com - everything football

Club Info BSK Borča

Info

Official name: BSK Borča
Founded: 1937
Address: Bulevar JNA 1A, Borca, Palilula
City Beograd
Postal 11211
Country Serbia
Phone: +381 (11) 332 9780
Fax: +381 (11) 332 9781
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stadion Vizelj Park
City: Beograd
Country: Serbia
Address: Bulevar JNA 1A, Borča, Palilula
Year opened: 1993
Capacity: 3930
Previous names: Stadion BSK Borča