Football.com - everything football

Transfers & Loans

2014
1 Jul
F. Ervões
Transfer
2014
1 Feb
Mica
Free Transfer
2014
31 Jan
T. Oliveira
Free Transfer
2014
16 Feb
Atabu
Free Transfer
2014
11 Jan
Steve
Free Transfer
2014
6 Jan
Chapinha
Loan
2014
1 Feb
D. Caramelo
Free Transfer
2014
31 Jan
M. Moreira
Free Transfer
2014
15 Jan
F. Igor
Free Transfer
2014
1 Jan
A. Perre
Free Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro Campo Conde de Sucena 1,500
AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense Estádio Santo António 3,000
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense Estádio de Ribes 3,500
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense Parque de Jogos de Porto de Mós 1,500
Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal Estádio Municipal de Oleiros 2,500
Alcanenense Alcanenense Estádio Joaquim Maria Batista 5,400
Almodôvar Almodôvar Complexo Desportivo de Almodôvar 400
Amarante Amarante Estádio Municipal de Amarante 16,800
Anadia Anadia Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Sílvio Henriques Cerveira 6,500
Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa 12,630
Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense Campo Coronel Mário Cunha 6,000
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro 12,000
Boavista Boavista Estádio do Bessa Século XXI 28,263
Bragança Bragança Estádio Municipal de Bragança 7,000
Bustelo Bustelo Estádio Quinta Do Côvo 6,000
Caldas Caldas Campo da Mata 13,000
Camacha Camacha Complexo Desportivo da Camacha 3,500
Camacha Camacha Campo Municipal da Nogueira 3,300
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense Complexo Desportivo São Pedro 2,500
Carregado Carregado Estádio José Lacerda Pinto Barreiros 1,000
Casa Pia Casa Pia Estádio Pina Manique 2,574
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade Estádio Municipal José Martins Vieira 2,000
Cesarense Cesarense Estádio do Mergulhão 5,000
CF Benfica CF Benfica Estádio Francisco Lázaro 1,500
Cinfães Cinfães Estádio Municipal Cerveira Pinto 4,000
Coimbrões Coimbrões Parque Silva Matos 3,000
Espinho Espinho Estádio Comendador Manuel de Oliveira Violas 7,500
Estarreja Estarreja Estádio Dr. Tavares da Silva 2,000
Fafe Fafe Parque Municipal dos Desportos 8,000
Famalicão Famalicão Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho 8,000
Fátima Fátima Estádio Municipal de Fátima 1,547
FC Barreirense FC Barreirense Campo da Verderena 2,000
Lixa Lixa Estádio Nossa Senhor do Amparo 9,100
Tirsense Tirsense Estádio Abel Alves de Figueiredo 15,000
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos 7,540
Ferreiras Ferreiras Estádio da Nora 2,000
Freamunde Freamunde Complexo Desportivo do SC Freamunde 5,000
Joane Joane Estádio de Barreiros 3,475
Gondomar Gondomar Estádio de São Miguel 2,450
Grijó Grijó Estádio Municipal De Grijó 460
Ideal Ideal Campo Municipal da Ribeira Grande 2,500
Lagos Lagos Estádio Municipal Fernando Cabrita 4,600
Louletano Louletano Estádio Municipal de Loulé 5,000
Louletano Louletano Estádio Do Algarve 30,305
Loures Loures Complexo Desportivo FC Alverca 7,705
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense Estádio Municipal da Lourinhã 5,000
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa Estádio do Lusitânia FC 11,000
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV Estádio dos Trambelos 7,000
Mafra Mafra Estádio Dr. Mário da Silveira 1,257
Manteigas Manteigas Estádio Municipal da Guarda 10,000
Mirandela Mirandela Estádio São Sebastião 3,500
União Montemor União Montemor Estádio 1º de Maio 11,350
Moura Moura Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube 6,000
Ninense Ninense Complexo Desportivo 1,500
O Elvas O Elvas Campo Domingos Carrilho Patalino 15,000
Operário Operário Estádio João Gualberto Borges Arruda 2,500
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa Campo Engenheiro Carlos Salema 4,000
Os Limianos Os Limianos Estádio do Cruzeiro 2,500
Pampilhosa Pampilhosa Estádio Municipal Carlos Duarte 5,000
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas Estádio da Portelinha 3,500
Perafita Perafita Estádio FC de Perafita 2,500
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense Campo Santos Jorge 2,000
Praiense Praiense Estádio Municipal da Praia da Vitória 1,500
Quarteirense Quarteirense Estádio Municipal de Quarteira 4,000
Ribeirão Ribeirão Estádio do Passal 4,500
Salgueiros Salgueiros Estádio do Padroense FC 3,000
Salgueiros Salgueiros Estádio Municipal de Pedrouços 5,000
Santa Maria Santa Maria Estádio da Devesa 4,000
São João Ver São João Ver Estádio Clube São João de Ver 5,000
Sertanense Sertanense Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos 7,500
Sintrense Sintrense Estadio do Sport União Sintrense 2,800
Sourense Sourense Campo Dr. António Coelho Rodrigues 3,018
Sousense Sousense Estádio 1º De Dezembro 1,500
Torreense Torreense Campo Manuel Marques 12,000
Tourizense Tourizense Estádio Visconde do Vinhal 1,400
União de Leiria União de Leiria Campo da Portela 2,500
União de Leiria União de Leiria Campo da Charneca dos Pousos 300
União de Leiria União de Leiria Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa 23,888
União de Leiria União de Leiria Estádio Municipal da Marinha Grande 8,378
Valenciano Valenciano Estádio Dr. Lourenço Raimundo 500
Varzim Varzim Estádio Varzim Sport Club 7,238
Vianense Vianense Estádio Dr. José de Matos 3,000
Vila Flor Vila Flor Estádio Municipal de Vila Flor 300
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense Campo Cruz Do Reguengo 5,000
Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II Estádio Municipal da Póvoa de Varzim 1,050
Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques 30,165
Vizela Vizela Estádio Do Vizela 6,565

Group A Table

# Team
1
18 10 4 4 27 16 +11 34
2
1
18 9 6 3 25 17 +8 33
3
1
18 8 9 1 21 9 +12 33
4
18 7 8 3 21 13 +8 29
5
18 7 5 6 15 12 +3 26
6
18 6 4 8 17 21 -4 22
7
1
18 6 3 9 16 23 -7 21
8
1
18 5 6 7 12 15 -3 21
9
18 3 6 9 17 27 -10 15
10
18 1 5 12 11 29 -18 8

Group B Table

# Team
1
18 11 2 5 32 19 +13 35
2
18 9 5 4 23 16 +7 32
3
18 8 6 4 28 17 +11 30
4
18 9 3 6 25 21 +4 30
5
18 7 4 7 19 20 -1 25
6
18 6 5 7 16 21 -5 23
7
18 5 6 7 25 26 -1 21
8
18 5 5 8 20 20 0 20
9
18 3 10 5 16 25 -9 19
10
18 2 4 12 15 34 -19 10

Group C Table

# Team
1
18 14 3 1 40 12 +28 45
2
18 11 5 2 39 18 +21 38
3
18 9 7 2 25 14 +11 34
4
18 7 6 5 29 21 +8 27
5
18 7 4 7 21 22 -1 25
6
18 6 3 9 23 25 -2 21
7
18 4 6 8 22 29 -7 18
8
18 4 6 8 18 25 -7 18
9
18 2 6 10 16 38 -22 12
10
18 1 4 13 20 49 -29 7

Group H Table

# Team
1
18 10 6 2 28 11 +17 36
2
18 9 7 2 25 15 +10 34
3
18 9 5 4 35 22 +13 32
4
18 6 8 4 22 21 +1 26
5
18 5 9 4 27 19 +8 24
6
18 6 5 7 23 27 -4 23
7
18 6 3 9 22 22 0 21
8
18 5 5 8 18 21 -3 20
9
18 3 4 11 17 46 -29 13
10
18 2 6 10 14 27 -13 12

Group G Table

# Team
1
18 10 6 2 30 16 +14 36
2
18 11 2 5 37 17 +20 35
3
18 10 5 3 34 14 +20 35
4
18 11 1 6 25 14 +11 34
5
18 10 4 4 24 13 +11 34
6
18 7 6 5 32 25 +7 27
7
18 4 5 9 25 30 -5 17
8
18 5 2 11 26 34 -8 17
9
18 3 1 14 11 49 -38 10
10
18 1 4 13 19 51 -32 7

Group F Table

# Team
1
18 12 6 0 37 14 +23 42
2
18 10 5 3 28 17 +11 35
3
18 8 6 4 22 13 +9 30
4
18 7 6 5 29 14 +15 27
5
18 7 5 6 24 23 +1 26
6
18 6 5 7 17 16 +1 23
7
18 5 7 6 25 26 -1 22
8
18 4 6 8 24 28 -4 18
9
18 2 5 11 19 42 -23 11
10
18 1 5 12 12 44 -32 8

Group E Table

# Team
1
18 12 4 2 44 19 +25 40
2
18 11 3 4 31 21 +10 36
3
18 7 6 5 30 21 +9 27
4
18 7 4 7 18 16 +2 25
5
18 6 6 6 19 23 -4 24
6
18 5 6 7 25 26 -1 21
7
18 4 7 7 19 23 -4 19
8
1
18 4 6 8 25 34 -9 18
9
1
18 4 7 7 18 29 -11 16
10
18 2 7 9 14 31 -17 13

Group D Table

# Team
1
18 9 5 4 33 28 +5 32
2
18 8 6 4 26 18 +8 30
3
18 7 7 4 33 31 +2 28
4
18 6 8 4 23 17 +6 26
5
18 6 5 7 20 19 +1 23
6
18 5 8 5 18 18 0 23
7
18 4 9 5 29 30 -1 21
8
18 5 5 8 22 34 -12 20
9
18 4 6 8 17 20 -3 18
10
18 3 7 8 20 26 -6 16

Relegation Group G Table

# Team
1
3
14 7 6 1 20 6 +14 44
2
4
14 7 4 3 24 14 +10 39
3
2
14 5 7 2 23 15 +8 39
4
1
14 5 4 5 18 17 +1 37
5
3
14 6 4 4 27 21 +6 31
6
1
14 5 4 5 17 19 -2 28
7
2
14 4 3 7 12 22 -10 20
8
2
14 1 0 13 15 42 -27 7

Relegation Group F Table

# Team
1
5
14 7 4 3 17 11 +6 37
2
5
14 7 4 3 22 14 +8 36
3
14 5 6 3 16 13 +3 36
4
14 5 4 5 12 11 +1 33
5
5
14 7 4 3 22 14 +8 29
6
1
14 3 6 5 11 16 -5 28
7
1
14 4 3 7 16 21 -5 24
8
1
14 1 3 10 5 21 -16 12

Relegation Group E Table

# Team
1
2
14 9 1 4 29 19 +10 42
2
7
14 10 1 3 26 11 +15 40
3
2
14 5 5 4 22 11 +11 32
4
14 5 4 5 18 15 +3 32
5
3
14 6 4 4 21 22 -1 30
6
14 5 4 5 26 30 -4 30
7
14 2 5 7 10 21 -11 21
8
2
14 1 2 11 10 33 -23 12

Relegation Group D Table

# Team
1
5
14 8 2 4 19 11 +8 38
2
1
14 6 4 4 17 14 +3 35
3
5
14 7 3 4 16 11 +5 34
4
1
14 5 4 5 11 10 +1 31
5
4
14 5 4 5 18 17 +1 28
6
4
14 6 2 6 12 19 -7 28
7
14 4 3 7 19 23 -4 26
8
4
14 2 4 8 10 17 -7 23

Relegation Group C Table

# Team
1
4
14 8 2 4 22 17 +5 39
2
1
14 6 2 6 18 19 -1 37
3
1
14 6 3 5 19 15 +4 35
4
3
14 6 4 4 20 17 +3 31
5
3
14 6 3 5 16 16 0 30
6
14 3 6 5 17 18 -1 26
7
3
14 5 4 5 18 18 0 23
8
1
14 2 4 8 13 23 -10 16

Relegation Group B Table

# Team
1
8
14 6 7 1 17 10 +7 35
2
4
14 6 4 4 17 11 +6 34
3
5
14 6 5 3 18 16 +2 33
4
1
14 5 2 7 21 21 0 32
5
1
14 4 5 5 15 15 0 32
6
1
14 5 5 4 22 19 +3 31
7
2
14 5 3 6 25 27 -2 31
8
2
14 3 1 10 14 30 -16 15

Relegation Group A Table

# Team
1
1
14 6 4 4 20 14 +6 39
2
5
14 8 4 2 19 9 +10 39
3
2
14 6 6 2 19 13 +6 37
4
14 4 7 3 18 13 +5 34
5
1
14 5 5 4 15 15 0 31
6
3
14 3 6 5 12 15 -3 23
7
3
14 3 5 6 12 19 -7 18
8
14 1 3 10 11 28 -17 17

Promotion Round - South Table

# Team
1
1
14 8 3 3 23 13 +10 27
2
1
14 8 2 4 27 11 +16 26
3
1
14 7 3 4 15 16 -1 24
4
2
14 6 5 3 21 18 +3 23
5
3
14 6 2 6 24 22 +2 20
6
5
14 4 4 6 12 14 -2 16
7
6
14 3 2 9 19 27 -8 11
8
7
14 3 1 10 15 35 -20 10

Promotion Round - North Table

# Team
1
1
14 10 3 1 24 5 +19 33
2
1
14 8 4 2 29 13 +16 28
3
1
14 8 3 3 25 12 +13 27
4
3
14 7 2 5 19 14 +5 23
5
2
14 4 3 7 20 20 0 15
6
5
14 4 2 8 15 31 -16 14
7
5
14 3 2 9 10 27 -17 11
8
7
14 1 3 10 8 28 -20 6

Relegation Group H Table

# Team
1
2
14 8 4 2 26 11 +15 44
2
5
14 7 5 2 22 12 +10 37
3
2
14 6 7 1 21 14 +7 37
4
2
14 6 5 3 25 16 +9 35
5
1
14 5 3 6 23 25 -2 31
6
2
14 4 6 4 16 17 -1 28
7
3
14 2 3 9 10 28 -18 15
8
1
14 0 3 11 10 30 -20 10