Football.com - everything football

Club Info Concarneau

Info

Official name: Concarneau
Founded: 1911
Address: 3, rue Lin Les Océanides
City Concarneau
Postal 29900
Country France
Phone: +33 (29) 897 4044
Fax:
Email: lbf03.500308@orange.fr

Venue

Official name: Stade Guy Piriou
City: Concarneau
Country: France
Address: 6, Rue de Kériolet, quai Saint-Lazare
Capacity: 6500
Previous names: Stade de Kérampéru