Football.com - everything football

Club Info Dieppe

Dieppe

Founded: 1896
Address: 490 chemin des Bruyeres
City Saint Aubin sur Scie
Postal 76550
Country France
Phone: +33 (32) 584 1131
Fax: +33 (32) 540 4598
Email: fcdieppe@lfnfoot.fr

Stade Jean Dasnias

City: Saint-Aubin-sur-Scie
Country: France
Address: 490, chemin des Bruyères
Year opened: 2006
Capacity: 4776
Previous names: Stade des Vertus