Football.com - everything football

Club Info Eimsbütteler TV

Info

Official name: Eimsbütteler TV
Founded: 1889
Address: Bundesstr. 96, Eimsbüttel
City Hamburg
Postal 20144
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (40) 401 7690
Fax: +49 (40) 401 769 69
Email: info@etv-hamburg.de

Venue

Official name: ETV-Sportzentrum Hoheluft
City: Hamburg
Country: Germany
Address: Lokstedter Steindamm 75-77, Eppendorf
Year opened: 1911
Capacity: 1200
Previous names: ETV-Tribünensportplatz