Football.com - everything football

Club Info Fátima

Fátima

Founded: 1966
Address: Rua Padre António Martins Pereira, Apartado 68
City Fátima
Postal 2495-501
Country Portugal
Phone: +351 (249) 533 917
Fax:
Email: geral@cdf.pt

Estádio Municipal de Fátima

City: Fátima
Country: Portugal
Address: Estrada da Giesteira
Year opened: 2005
Capacity: 1547
Previous names: 2005 - 2009 Estádio João Paulo II