Football.com - everything football

Club Info Fuenlabrada

Info

Official name: Fuenlabrada
Founded:
Address: Camino del Molino
City Fuenlabrada
Postal 28942
Country Spain
Phone: +34 (916) 063 683
Fax:
Email: cffuenlabrada@telefonica.net

Venue

Official name: Estadio Fernando Torres
City: Fuenlabrada
Country: Spain
Address: Camino San Marcos
Year opened: 2011
Capacity: 5800
Previous names: Estadio San Juan