Football.com - everything football

Club Info Ha Noi T&T

Ha Noi T&T

Founded: 2006
Address:
City Hà Nội (Ha Noi)
Postal
Country Vietnam
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Sân vận động Hàng Đẫy (Hang Day Stadium)

City: Hà Nội (Hanoi)
Country: Vietnam
Address: Phố Trịnh Hoài Đức, Đống Đa
Capacity: 22500
Previous names: 2000 - 2005 Sân vận động Hà Nội (San Hanoi Stadium)

Trophies

Club Domestic
Super Cup Runner-up 1x 2014
V.League 1 Winner 2x 2013 2010
Runner-up 1x 2012
Cup Runner-up 1x 2012