Football.com - everything football

Club Info Hajduk Split

Hajduk Split

Founded: 1911
Address: 8. Mediteranskih igara 2
City Split
Postal 21000
Country Croatia
Phone: +385 (21) 585 200
Fax: +385 (21) 323 650
Email: clanstvo@hajduk.hr

Stadion Poljud

City: Split
Country: Croatia
Address: 8. Mediteranskih igara 2
Url: http://www.hnkhajduk.hr/index.php?otvori=stadion
Year opened: 1979
Capacity: 34448
Architect: Dr. Boris Magaš
Previous names: Gradski stadion u Poljudu

Trophies

Club Domestic
Super Cup Runner-up 1x 2013/2014
HR Nogometni Cup Winner 6x 2012/2013 2009/2010 2002/2003 1999/2000 1994/1995 1992/1993
Runner-up 4x 2008/2009 2007/2008 2004/2005 2000/2001
1. HNL Winner 6x 2004/2005 2003/2004 2000/2001 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992
Runner-up 12x 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2006/2007 2002/2003 2001/2002 1999/2000 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1992/1993