Football.com - everything football

Club Info Hammer SpVg

Hammer SpVg

Founded: 1903
Address: Jürgen-Graef-Allee 13
City Hamm
Postal 59065
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (2381) 124 96
Fax: +49 (2381) 124 96
Email: info@hammerspvg.de

EVORA-Arena

City: Hamm
Country: Germany
Address: Jürgen-Graef-Allee 10
Capacity: 8500
Previous names: Mahlbergstadion