Football.com - everything football

Club Info Hilal Maroc Bergheim

Info

Official name: Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Founded:
Address: Sportparkstr.
City Bergheim
Postal 50126
Country Germany
Phone:
Fax:
Email: info@hilal-maroc-bergheim.de

Venue

Official name: Lukas-Podolski-Sportpark
City: Bergheim
Country: Germany
Address: Sportparkstr.
Capacity: 6000
Previous names: Sportpark Bergheim