Football.com - everything football
Ibrahima Aka

Ibrahima
Aka

Attacker

Date of Birth
Mar 05, 1987
Nationality
Côte d'Ivoire
Debut
25 August 2013

Career

Season Team Comp
2013/2014
Campeonato Nacional
87 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
2013/2014
Segunda Liga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2012/2013
Campeonato Nacional
664 13 7 6 4 0 4 0 0 0
Total 751 16 8 8 5 0 4 0 0 0

Transfers & Loans

2013
1 Jul
Free Transfer

Games Played

Date Match  
15 Sep 2013 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sep 2013 2 0 0 0 0
25 Aug 2013 0 2 0 0 0