Football.com - everything football

III Liga

Teams

Team
Arka Gdynia II Arka Gdynia II
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik
Barkas Tolkmicko Barkas Tolkmicko
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów
Bełchatów II Bełchatów II
Bielawianka Bielawa Bielawianka Bielawa
Bochnia Bochnia
Broń Radom Broń Radom
Cartusia Kartuzy Cartusia Kartuzy
Centra Ostrów Centra Ostrów
Chemik Police Chemik Police
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm
Cuiavia Inowrocław Cuiavia Inowrocław
Czaniec Czaniec
Czarni Otmuchów Czarni Otmuchów
Dalin Myślenice Dalin Myślenice
Dopiewo Dopiewo
Drawa Drawa
Dąb Dąbrowa Dąb Dąbrowa
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
Energetyk Gryfino Energetyk Gryfino
Fogo Luboń Fogo Luboń
Formacja Port 2000 Formacja Port 2000
Gać Oława Gać Oława
Granat Granat
Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn
Grom Plewiska Grom Plewiska
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
Górnik Wesoła Górnik Wesoła
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
Huragan Wołomin Huragan Wołomin
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ilanka Rzepin Ilanka Rzepin
Izolator Boguchwała Izolator Boguchwała
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
Janina Libiąż Janina Libiąż
Jarosław Jarosław
KSZO KSZO
Karpaty Krosno Karpaty Krosno
Kaszubia Kościerzyna Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kobierzyce Kobierzyce
Koral Dębnica Koral Dębnica
Korsze Korsze
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kutno Kutno
Kąty Wrocławskie Kąty Wrocławskie
LZS Narewka LZS Narewka
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Lechia Gdańsk II Lechia Gdańsk II
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
Leśnica Leśnica
Leśnik / Rossa Manowo Leśnik / Rossa Manowo
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublinianka Wieniawa
MKS Korona Kielce II MKS Korona Kielce II
Mazur Karczew Mazur Karczew
Mechanik Radomsko Mechanik Radomsko
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo
Nadwiślan Góra Nadwiślan Góra
Nida Pińczów Nida Pińczów
Nielba Wągrowiec Nielba Wągrowiec
Notecianka Pakość Notecianka Pakość
Odra Wodzisław Śląski Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Omega Kleszczów Omega Kleszczów
Omega Stary Zamość Omega Stary Zamość
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Orzeł Przeworsk Orzeł Przeworsk
Oława Oława
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie
Piast Gliwice II Piast Gliwice II
Piast Karnin Piast Karnin
Piast Strzelce Opolskie Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Pilica Białobrzegi Pilica Białobrzegi
Piotrówka Piotrówka
Podbeskidzie II Podbeskidzie II
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Pogoń Mogilno Pogoń Mogilno
Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II
Polonia Gdańsk Polonia Gdańsk
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Polonia Leszno Polonia Leszno
Polonia Przemyśl Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Sparta Świdnica Polonia Sparta Świdnica
Polonia Trzebnica Polonia Trzebnica
Polonia Łaziska Górne Polonia Łaziska Górne
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
Pomorze Potęgowo Pomorze Potęgowo
Poprad Muszyna Poprad Muszyna
Poroniec Poronin Poroniec Poronin
Prochowiczanka Prochowiczanka
Promień Mońki Promień Mońki
Promień Żary Promień Żary
Przebój Wolbrom Przebój Wolbrom
Przyszłość Rogów Przyszłość Rogów
Płomień Ełk Płomień Ełk
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów II Ruch Chorzów II
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół Aleksandrów
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa
Soła Oświęcim Soła Oświęcim
Stal Bielsko-Biała Stal Bielsko-Biała
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik
Stal Sanok Stal Sanok
Start Działdowo Start Działdowo
Start Namysłów Start Namysłów
Start Otwock Start Otwock
Start Warlubie Start Warlubie
Stilon Gorzów Stilon Gorzów
Swornica Czarnowąsy Swornica Czarnowąsy
Szczakowianka Jaworzno Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Szombierki Bytom Szombierki Bytom
Targówek Targówek
Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia Tomaszów
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Unia Solec Kujawski Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz
Unia Tarnów Unia Tarnów
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Warmia Grajewo Warmia Grajewo
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
Wda Świecie Wda Świecie
Widzew Łódź II Widzew Łódź II
Wieluń Wieluń
Wierna Małogoszcz Wierna Małogoszcz
Wissa Szczuczyn Wissa Szczuczyn
Wisła Kraków II Wisła Kraków II
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz
Włocłavia Włocławek Włocłavia Włocławek
Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II
Zawisza Rzgów Zawisza Rzgów
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska
Łomża Łomża
Łysica Bodzentyn Łysica Bodzentyn
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów Żyrardowianka Żyrardów

Transfers & Loans

2014
1 Jan
M. Wierzbicki
Transfer
2014
1 Jan
M. Cantoro
Transfer
2014
1 Feb
P. Łysiak
Loan
2014
1 Feb
R. Stefanowicz
Free Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Arka Gdynia II Arka Gdynia II Narodowy Stadion Rugby 3,425
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik Stadion Świdnik 3,000
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik Stadion OSiR Poniatowa 2,000
Barkas Tolkmicko Barkas Tolkmicko Stadion Miejski 600
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia Stadion GOSiR 15,139
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin Stadion ZOS Bałtyk Koszalin 4,000
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów Stadion Miejski ul. Kościuszki 2,500
Bełchatów II Bełchatów II Stadion GKS-u 5,238
Bełchatów II Bełchatów II Boisku 2 Bełchatów 1,000
Bielawianka Bielawa Bielawianka Bielawa Stadion piłkarski Bielawianka 1,500
Bochnia Bochnia Stadion Sportowy BKS im. dr Władysława Krupy 2,956
Broń Radom Broń Radom Stadion MOSiR ul. Narutowicza 4,066
Cartusia Kartuzy Cartusia Kartuzy Stadion Gminny 1,000
Centra Ostrów Centra Ostrów Stadion Miejski 12,000
Chemik Police Chemik Police Stadion OSiR 2,795
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm Stadion Miejski 6,000
Cuiavia Inowrocław Cuiavia Inowrocław Stadion Miejski 3,000
Czaniec Czaniec Stadion LKS-u 1,260
Czarni Otmuchów Czarni Otmuchów Stadion Miejski 5,000
Dąb Dąbrowa Dąb Dąbrowa Stadion Miejski 1,000
Dalin Myślenice Dalin Myślenice Stadion KS Dalin 2,000
Dopiewo Dopiewo Stadion Gminny 500
Drawa Drawa Stadion Miejski im.Waleriana Pytla 1,500
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Stadion Miejski im. Grzegorza Duneckiego 6,000
Energetyk Gryfino Energetyk Gryfino Stadion OSiR 2,100
Formacja Port 2000 Formacja Port 2000 Stadion Lubrza 1,000
Gać Oława Gać Oława Stadion w Gaciu 600
Górnik Wesoła Górnik Wesoła Stadion KS Górnik Wesoła 600
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II Stadion GKS Walka Makoszowy 3,000
Granat Granat Stadion Rejów 4,000
Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn Stadion Miejski 4,500
Grom Plewiska Grom Plewiska Stadion GOSiR 600
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin Stadion im. Stanisława Figasa 25,000
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc Stadion OSiR w Zamościu 12,000
Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg Stadion Huragan 2,000
Huragan Wołomin Huragan Wołomin Stadion OSiR 3,000
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta Stadion Suche Stawy 12,000
Ilanka Rzepin Ilanka Rzepin Stadion Miejski 628
Izolator Boguchwała Izolator Boguchwała IZO Arena 1,500
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II Stadion Supraślanki 2,000
Janina Libiąż Janina Libiąż Stadion Miejski 3,000
Jarosław Jarosław Stadion JKS-u 1,674
Karpaty Krosno Karpaty Krosno Stadion MOSiR 2,240
Kaszubia Kościerzyna Kaszubia Kościerzyna Stadion Miejski 978
Kąty Wrocławskie Kąty Wrocławskie Stadion Miejski 1,000
Kobierzyce Kobierzyce Stadion STK GKS Kobierzyce 1,200
Koral Dębnica Koral Dębnica Stadion GKS Koral Dębnica 650
Korsze Korsze Stadion MKS-u Korsze 372
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Stadion Miejski im. Sebastiana Karpiniuka 3,014
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II Stadion Miejski 3,000
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków Stadion ul. Narutowicza 9,000
Kutno Kutno Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana 3,500
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II Stadion Amiki Wronki 5,296
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów Stadion im. Jerzego Michałowicza 4,500
Lechia Gdańsk II Lechia Gdańsk II Boisko sportowe przy ulicy Traugutta 1,500
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki Stadion im. Braci Gadajów 8,000
Leśnica Leśnica Stadion ul. Krasowska 1,500
Leśnik / Rossa Manowo Leśnik / Rossa Manowo Stadion Gminny 900
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublinianka Wieniawa Stadion Lublinianki 20,000
Fogo Luboń Fogo Luboń Stadion Miejski 2,000
LZS Narewka LZS Narewka Stadion Miejski 1,000
Mazur Karczew Mazur Karczew Stadion im. Jana i Ludwika Trzaskowskich 2,000
Mechanik Radomsko Mechanik Radomsko Stadion RKS 8,000
MKS Korona Kielce II MKS Korona Kielce II Stadion Korona 6,000
Odra Wodzisław Śląski Odra Wodzisław Śląski Stadion MOSiR 6,620
Orzeł Przeworsk Orzeł Przeworsk Stadion ul. Budowlanych 5,000
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa Stadion Łazienkowski 1,200
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo Stadion Miejski w Mrągowie 3,000
Nadwiślan Góra Nadwiślan Góra Stadion im. Józefa Waliczka 1,000
Nida Pińczów Nida Pińczów Stadion MOSiR 2,000
Nielba Wągrowiec Nielba Wągrowiec Stadion OSiR im. Stanisława Bąka 4,460
Notecianka Pakość Notecianka Pakość Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Malinowskiego 1,000
Omega Kleszczów Omega Kleszczów Stadion Gminny 2,000
Omega Stary Zamość Omega Stary Zamość Stadion Chomęciska Duże 1,500
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Stadion Miejski 2,000
KSZO KSZO Miejski Stadion Sportowy 7,430
Oława Oława Stadion Oławskiego Centrum Kultury Fizycznej 3,000
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie Stadion Pniówek 1,000
Piast Gliwice II Piast Gliwice II Stadion Carbo 950
Piast Karnin Piast Karnin Stadion SOSiR 500
Piast Strzelce Opolskie Piast Strzelce Opolskie Stadion Miejski 1,200
Piast Strzelce Opolskie Piast Strzelce Opolskie Stadion LKS Jedność 2,000
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród Stadion OSiR 900
Pilica Białobrzegi Pilica Białobrzegi Stadion Miejski 5,000
Piotrówka Piotrówka Stadion Miejski 1,000
Podbeskidzie II Podbeskidzie II Stadion Miejski BKS Stal 4,279
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska Stadion MOSiR 2,500
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Stadion Miejski 1,514
Pogoń Mogilno Pogoń Mogilno Stadion Olimpijski im. Michała Olszewskiego 2,300
Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera 17,783
Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II Stadion przy ul. Twardowskiego 2,500
Polonia Gdańsk Polonia Gdańsk Stadion Polonii 7,500
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce Stadion ul. Głubczycka 950
Polonia Leszno Polonia Leszno Boisko przy ul. Strzeleckiej 1,500
Polonia Przemyśl Polonia Przemyśl Stadion ul. Sanocka 8,000
Polonia Sparta Świdnica Polonia Sparta Świdnica Stadion OSiR w Świdnicy 4,000
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa Stadion 700-lecia Środy Wielkopolskiej 3,115
Polonia Trzebnica Polonia Trzebnica FAIR PLAY ARENA 2,000
Polonia Łaziska Górne Polonia Łaziska Górne Stadion Miejski 4,000
Pomorze Potęgowo Pomorze Potęgowo Stadion Miejski 1,500
Poprad Muszyna Poprad Muszyna Stadion Popradzki 700
Poprad Muszyna Poprad Muszyna Stadion w Tylicz 1,000
Poroniec Poronin Poroniec Poronin Stadion Miejski 600
Poroniec Poronin Poroniec Poronin Stadion Sportowy COS 3,000
Prochowiczanka Prochowiczanka Stadion Miejski 1,500
Promień Mońki Promień Mońki Stadion MOSiR 500
Promień Żary Promień Żary Stadion MOSRiW 2,000
Przebój Wolbrom Przebój Wolbrom Stadion Leśny 1,500
Przyszłość Rogów Przyszłość Rogów Stadion Rogów 2,000
Płomień Ełk Płomień Ełk Stadion Miejski MOSiR 2,618
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Stadion BTS Rekord 2,000
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów Stadion Resovia 7,000
Ruch Chorzów II Ruch Chorzów II Stadion Miejski ul. Cicha 13,000
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa Stadion ul. Loretańska 990
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II Stadion Śląska 8,346
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław Intakus Park 2,597
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół Aleksandrów Stadion MOSiR 1,100
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew Stadion Miejski 2,000
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Stadion Sokoła Ostróda 4,998
Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa Stadion Miejski 1,000
Soła Oświęcim Soła Oświęcim Stadion im. braci Kisielińskich 1,262
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik Stadion MOSiR 2,000
Stal Sanok Stal Sanok Stadion MOSiR 2,000
Start Działdowo Start Działdowo Stadion MOSiR 1,000
Start Namysłów Start Namysłów Stadion Miejski 2,460
Start Otwock Start Otwock Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego 3,000
Start Warlubie Start Warlubie Stadion Start Warlubie 600
Stilon Gorzów Stilon Gorzów Stadion OSiR ul. Olimpijska 8,000
Swornica Czarnowąsy Swornica Czarnowąsy Stadion w Czarnowąsach 800
Szczakowianka Jaworzno Szczakowianka Jaworzno Stadion Miejski Victoria 7,000
Szombierki Bytom Szombierki Bytom Stadion OSiR przy ul. Modrzewskiego 2,000
Targówek Targówek Stadion GKP Targówek 759
Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia Tomaszów Stadion Miejski 3,000
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Tur Bielsk Podlaski Stadion MOSiR 2,000
Unia Solec Kujawski Unia Solec Kujawski Stadion OSiR 2,000
Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz Stadion Miejski 1,500
Unia Tarnów Unia Tarnów Stadion Miejski 15,000
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa Stadion Gminny 1,500
Warmia Grajewo Warmia Grajewo Stadion Miejski im. Witolda Terleckiego 2,000
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz Stadion MOSiR 2,000
Wda Świecie Wda Świecie Stadion Miejski 3,500
Widzew Łódź II Widzew Łódź II Stadion im. Ludwika Sobolewskiego 10,773
Widzew Łódź II Widzew Łódź II Boisku 2 Widzew 1,000
Wieluń Wieluń Stadion WOSiR 648
Wierna Małogoszcz Wierna Małogoszcz Stadion ul. Włoszczowska 1,400
Wissa Szczuczyn Wissa Szczuczyn Stadion Miejski 1,000
Wisła Kraków II Wisła Kraków II Stadion Wawelu Kraków 5,500
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz Miejski Stadion Sportowy Sandomierz 2,500
Włocłavia Włocławek Włocłavia Włocławek Stadion Kujawiaka Włocławek 4,840
Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II Dialog Arena 16,300
Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II Stadion Górniczy 15,000
Zawisza Rzgów Zawisza Rzgów Stadion Zawiszy Rzgów 500
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska Stadion Miejski przy Zespole Szkół nr 1 500
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów Żyrardowianka Żyrardów Stadion Miejski 1,500
Łomża Łomża Stadion Miejski 3,440
Łysica Bodzentyn Łysica Bodzentyn Stadion Bodzentyn 500

Łódzko-MazowieckaTable

# Team
1
28 17 7 55 Promotion Play-off
2
2
28 15 5 53
3
1
28 15 6 52
4
2
28 15 7 51
5
2
28 14 9 47
6
1
28 13 9 45
7
1
28 12 9 43 Possible Relegation
8
1
28 12 10 42 Possible Relegation
9
28 11 9 41 Possible Relegation
10
2
28 11 9 41 Possible Relegation
11
28 11 12 38 Possible Relegation
12
1
28 9 8 38 Possible Relegation
13
3
28 10 10 38 Possible Relegation
14
28 10 14 34 Relegation
15
28 8 12 32 Relegation
16
28 8 12 32 Relegation
17
28 9 16 30 Relegation
18
28 6 13 27 Relegation
19
28 3 16 18 Relegation
20
28 3 19 15 Relegation

Małopolsko-Świętokr.Table

# Team
1
24 17 4 54 Promotion Play-off
2
24 14 4 48
3
24 13 5 45
4
23 11 5 40
5
2
24 12 9 39
6
1
24 10 5 39
7
2
24 9 7 35
8
2
24 10 10 34
9
3
24 10 11 33
10
4
24 7 7 31
11
3
24 8 12 28 Possible Relegation
12
24 7 12 26 Possible Relegation
13
2
24 6 11 25 Possible Relegation
14
1
24 6 12 24 Relegation
15
4
24 6 12 24 Relegation
16
1
24 5 11 23 Relegation
17
1
23 4 10 21 Relegation
18
24 5 13 21 Relegation

Lubelsko-PodkarpackaTable

# Team
1
1
22 13 3 45 Promotion Play-off
2
1
23 13 5 44
3
2
23 12 4 43
4
1
22 12 8 38
5
5
23 11 7 38
6
2
22 10 6 36
7
1
23 11 9 36 Possible Relegation
8
22 9 5 35 Possible Relegation
9
2
22 10 8 34 Possible Relegation
10
1
23 10 10 33 Possible Relegation
11
2
23 10 13 30 Possible Relegation
12
23 7 11 26 Possible Relegation
13
3
22 7 12 24 Possible Relegation
14
1
23 6 12 23 Relegation
15
1
22 6 11 23 Relegation
16
1
23 5 12 21 Relegation
17
21 1 17 6 Relegation

Podlasko-Warm.-Maz.Table

# Team
1
26 17 3 57 Promotion Play-off
2
26 16 2 56
3
26 18 7 55
4
26 16 6 52
5
2
26 14 6 48
6
1
26 12 7 43
7
1
25 13 9 42
8
26 12 9 41
9
5
26 9 13 31 Possible Relegation
10
26 7 10 30 Possible Relegation
11
2
26 7 11 29 Possible Relegation
12
26 8 13 29 Possible Relegation
13
2
26 8 13 29 Possible Relegation
14
3
26 8 15 27 Relegation
15
2
26 6 12 26 Relegation
16
26 5 14 22 Relegation
17
26 4 16 18 Relegation
18
25 2 16 13 Relegation

Dolnośl.-LubuskaTable

# Team
1
25 17 4 55 Promotion Play-off
2
24 16 2 54
3
25 17 6 53
4
2
25 14 5 48
5
25 14 5 48
6
2
25 14 6 47
7
25 12 8 41
8
25 10 8 37
9
25 9 9 34 Possible Relegation
10
25 9 9 34 Possible Relegation
11
24 10 12 32 Possible Relegation
12
25 9 13 30 Possible Relegation
13
25 6 14 23 Possible Relegation
14
2
25 5 15 20 Relegation
15
1
25 5 15 20 Relegation
16
1
25 3 13 18 Relegation
17
25 4 16 17 Relegation
18
25 2 16 13 Relegation

Pomorsko-Zachod.Table

# Team
1
23 13 5 44 Promotion Play-off
2
2
23 12 7 40
3
1
23 10 4 39
4
1
23 11 6 39
5
2
23 11 7 38
6
1
23 10 8 35
7
1
23 10 8 35
8
1
23 10 10 33
9
2
23 9 9 32
10
2
23 9 10 31 Possible Relegation
11
1
23 8 9 30 Possible Relegation
12
23 7 8 29 Possible Relegation
13
23 6 10 25 Possible Relegation
14
23 4 11 20 Relegation
15
1
23 5 14 19 Relegation
16
1
23 4 13 18 Relegation

Opolsko-ŚląskaTable

# Team
1
21 16 3 50 Promotion Group
2
21 14 5 44 Promotion Group
3
21 11 5 38 Promotion Group
4
21 10 4 37 Promotion Group
5
21 10 6 35 Relegation Round
6
1
21 9 9 30 Relegation Round
7
1
21 8 9 28 Relegation Round
8
20 6 9 23 Relegation Round
9
21 7 12 23 Relegation Round
10
21 4 12 17 Relegation Round
11
21 4 14 15 Relegation Round
12
20 2 13 11 Relegation Round

Kuja.-Pom.-Wielko.Table

# Team
1
25 16 5 52 Promotion Play-off
2
1
25 14 6 47
3
1
24 15 7 47
4
1
25 15 9 46
5
3
25 14 7 46
6
4
25 11 7 40
7
4
25 12 9 40
8
2
24 11 7 39
9
3
24 11 9 37 Possible Relegation
10
3
25 11 11 36 Possible Relegation
11
2
25 10 11 34 Possible Relegation
12
4
25 10 12 33 Possible Relegation
13
4
25 9 11 32 Possible Relegation
14
1
25 9 13 30 Relegation
15
1
25 6 14 23 Relegation
16
24 5 15 19 Relegation
17
25 5 18 17 Relegation
18
25 4 17 16 Relegation

Opolsko-Śląska (północ)Table

# Team
1
21 15 0 51 Promotion Group
2
21 13 3 44 Promotion Group
3
21 12 5 40 Promotion Group
4
21 11 6 37 Promotion Group
5
21 11 7 36 Relegation Round
6
21 9 6 33 Relegation Round
7
1
21 8 9 28 Relegation Round
8
1
21 8 11 26 Relegation Round
9
21 6 10 23 Relegation Round
10
21 5 15 16 Relegation Round
11
1
21 3 16 11 Relegation Round
12
1
21 2 15 10 Relegation Round