Football.com - everything football

Club Info Illertissen

Info

Official name: Illertissen
Founded: 1921
Address: Gottfried-Hardt-Str. 10
City Illertissen
Postal 89257
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (7303) 363 2
Fax: +49 (7303) 903 509
Email: fvillertissen@t-online.de

Venue

Official name: Vöhlin-Stadion
City: Illertissen
Country: Germany
Address: Dietenheimer Str. 60 / Gottfried-Hart-Str.
Phone: +49 (7303) 531 5
Capacity: 6000
Previous names: Sportzentrum Nautilla
Facts: part of Sportzentrums Illertissen