Football.com - everything football

Club Info Illichivets'

Illichivets'

Founded: 1938
Address: vul. Evpatoriyskaya 45a
City Mariupol'
Postal 87515
Country Ukraine
Phone: +380 (629) 474 443
Fax: +380 (629) 534 486
Email: fcmm@fcilyich.com.ua

Stadion Illichivets'

City: Mariupol'
Country: Ukraine
Address: pr. Karpova 2
Phone: +380 (629) 413 797
Year opened: 1956
Capacity: 12680
Previous names: Stadion Novator
Facts: renovated 2001