Football.com - everything football

Clubs Italy

Serie A (men)

Serie B (men)

Lega Pro 1 (men)

Lega Pro 2 (men)

Serie D (men)

Agropoli Albese Calcio AlzanoCene Amiternina Ancona 1905 Anziolavinio Arezzo Arzachena ASD Borgomanero Asti Astrea Atletico Pro Piacenza Aurora Seriate Bastia Calcio Battipagliese Belluno Bisceglie Bojano Borgosesia Brindisi Budoni Camaiore Calcio Caravaggio Caronnese Castellana Celano Chiavari Caperana Chieri Città di Messina Civitanovese Clodiense Comprensorio M. Uffugo Cynthia Darfo Boario Derthona Deruta Este Fano Fermana Fersina Perginese Fidenza FiesoleCaldine Flaminia Folgore Caratese Foligno Fondi Forcoli Valdera Formigine Fortis Juventus Francavilla Gelbison Giorgione Giulianova Gladiator Gozzano Grottaglie GualdoCasacastalda HinterReggio Imolese Isernia Isola Liri Jesina Lavagnese Lecco Legnago Salus Licata Lucchese Lupa Roma Maceratese Manfredonia MapelloBonate Marano Massese Matera Mezzocorona Mezzolara MonosPolis Montebelluna Montichiari Nardò Noto Novese Olbia Olginatese Olimpia Colligiana Olympia Agnonese Ostia Mare Lidocalcio Palazzolo 1913 Palestrina Piacenza Pianese Pistoiese Pomigliano Pontevecchio Pontisola Pordenone Porto Torres Pro Cavese Pro Sesto Puteolana Internapoli Ragusa RapalloBogliasco RC Angolana Real Hyria Recanatese Riccione Sacilese Sambonifacese San Cesareo Calcio San Paolo Padova San Severo Sansepolcro Calcio Santhià Sanvitese Savoia Scandicci Selargius Seregno Sestri Levante Sora Sporting Trestina Sulmona Tamai Taranto Termoli Calcio Thermal Abano Triestina Trissino-Valdagno Turris Neapolis Union Ripa Fenadora Vado Vallée d'Aoste St. Chr. Verbania Vibonese Vico Equense Virtus Castelfranco Vis Pesaro Voluntas

Campionato Nazionale Primavera (youth)

Dante Berretti (youth)

Serie A (women)

Serie B (women)

Other Teams (men)

Italy Ancona Ascoli Treviso Ravenna F. Andria Castel di Sangro Gallipoli Portosummaga Viterbese Calcio Brescello Montevarchi Calcio Sandonà Lodigiani Atl. Catania Gualdo Marsala Paterno Sambenedettese Acireale Sangiovannese Vittoria Gela Ivrea Legnano Potenza Pergocrema Real Marcianise Andria BAT Pescina Figline Atlético Roma Siracusa Pro Vercelli Tritium SSC Giugliano Valenzana AS Biellese 1902 Carpenedolo Casale Castel San Pietro Terme Castelnuovo Garfagnana Cuoiovaldarno Igea Virtus US Citta di Jesolo Modica Pro Vasto FC Rieti Sanremese AC Sansovino Viterbo FC Nuorese Calcio AC Boca San Lazzaro Rovigo Monopoli Atessa Val di Sangro Cassino Canavese Rodengo Saiano Noicattaro Scafatese Alghero Itala San Marco Giacomense Sangiustese Pro Belvedere Crociati Noceto Villacidrese Campobasso Pomezia Milazzo Borgo a Buggiano Ebolitana Bacoli Sibilla PD Castellarano Chioggia Sottomarina AS Castelsardo Calcio USD Ciriè Calcio FCD Lottogiaveno ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka USD Rivarolese 1906 ACD Rivoli Sarzanese Calcio FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Vallée d’Aoste FBC Casteggio Broni Colognese AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Merate US Sestese Solbiatese Arno Calcio Salus et Virtus Turate Nuova Verolese Calcio Voghera Bolzano SSD Domegliara SSD Eurotezze Calcio Montbelluna Montecchio Maggiore Concordia Somma Trento Calcio 1921 Union Quinto Albignasego Calenzano Comacchio L. AC Feralpi Lonato Fiorenzuola US Russi AC Salò Valsabbia Suzzara Calcio 2000 ASD Verucchio Armando Picchi Calcio GS Arrone Atletico Trivento Casoli SSD Centobuchi Elpidiense SP Grottammare 1899 Luco Canistro Morro d´Oro Calcio SS Real Montecchio Santegidiese US Tolentino ASD Cecina Mobilieri Ponsacco Orvietana Calcio Sangimignanosport AS Sestese Atletico Boville Gaeta FBC Calangianus 1905 Civitavecchia ASD Ferentino Calcio Guidonia Montecelio Monterotondo Lupa AS Morolo Calcio SS Tavolara Calcio Angri Calcio US Bitonto AS Fasano Francavilla Calcio ASD Pianura Sant Antonio Abate FC Sporting Genzano Turris US Venafro ACRD Acicatena Comprensorio Normanno ASD Castiglione US Castrovillari Calcio Polisportiva Lib. Acate Nissa Palazzolo ASD Atletico Puteolana AS Rosarno SSD Sapri Calcio Viribus Unitis Sporting Lucchese AC Settimo Acqui Borgorosso Arenzano Vigevano Aquanera Cantù San Paolo SG Stradellina Villafranca ASD Manzanese ASD Porfido Albiano Dorando Pietri Carpi Rosignano Bikkembergs Fossombrone US Adriese AC Monteriggioni ASD Ponte Vecchio Group Città di Castello Sporting Terni Miglianico Sanluri Calcio Virtus Casarano Ostuni Sport Pisticci ASD Forza e Coraggio Sambiase Rossanese GSD Mazara 1946 Gallaratese Castelnuovo Sandrà Torviscosa Kras Opitergina Bagnolese Virtus Pavullese Rudianese Todi Real Rimini Real Cesenatico Fidene Zagarolo Castiadas Irsinese Fortis Trani Capriatese Valle Grecanica Cittanova Interpiana Hyria Nola Real Nocera Pro Imperia Lascaris Trezzano Calcio Verbano Tortona Villalvernia St. Georgen Sarego Cerea Lanciotto Pelli Santacroce Pierantonio San Nicolò Città di Marino Palestrina Progetto Sant'Elia Angelo Cristofaro Campania Sarnese Acri Serre Alburni Italy U21 Italy U23 Italy U20 Italy U19 Italy U17 Reggio Emilia Cervia Giarre Sant'Angelo Castenaso Villanova Casacastalda Ribera

Other Teams Women (women)

Other Teams Youth (youth)