Football.com - everything football

Club Info Itzehoe

Info

Official name: Itzehoe
Founded: 1909
Address: Lehmwohldstra├če 21
City Itzehoe
Postal 25524
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (4821) 217 8373
Fax:
Email: info@fc-itzehoe.com

Venue

Official name: Yener Sportpark
City: Itzehoe
Country: Germany
Address: Lehmwohldstr. 21
Capacity: 8000
Previous names: Lehmwohld Stadion, Driver & Bengsch Stadion