Football.com - everything football

Club Info Johansen

Info

Official name: Johansen
Founded: 2004
Address:
City Freetown
Postal
Country Sierra Leone
Phone: +232 (33) 161 291
Fax:
Email: info@fcjohansen.com

Venue

Official name: National Stadium
City: Freetown
Country: Sierra Leone
Address: Motor Main Road, Brookfields
Year opened: 1980
Capacity: 36000
Previous names: 1980 - 1992 Siaka Stevens Stadium