Football.com - everything football

Club Info Köln II

Köln II

Founded: 1948
Address: Aachener Straße 999
City Köln
Postal 50933
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (221) 716 16300
Fax: +49 (221) 716 16399
Email: info@fc-koeln.de

Franz-Kremer-Stadion

City: Köln
Country: Germany
Address: RheinEnergieSportpark, Franz-Kremer-Allee 1-3
Year opened: 1971
Capacity: 5457
Previous names: Amateurstadion
Facts: nickname: FKS