Football.com - everything football

Club Info Kalju

Info

Official name: Nõmme Kalju
Founded: 1997
Address: Harju tn. 6
City Tallinn
Postal 10130
Country Estonia
Phone: +372 631 0545
Fax: +372 631 0546
Email: kuno@jkkalju.ee

Trophies

Club Domestic
Super Cup Runner-up 1x 2013
Meistriliiga Winner 1x 2012
Runner-up 2x 2013 2011
Cup Runner-up 2x 2012/2013 2008/2009

Venue

Official name: Sportland Arena
City: Tallinn
Country: Estonia
Address: Asula 4b
Capacity: 800
Previous names: A. Le Coq Mini Arena