Football.com - everything football

Club Info Léopards de Dolisié

Léopards de Dolisié

Founded: 1954
Address: 188 Boulevard du Stade
City Dolisié
Postal
Country Congo
Phone:
Fax:
Email: info@acleopard.com

Stade Municipal Denis Sassou N'Guesso

City: Dolisie
Country: Congo
Year opened: 2008
Capacity: 20000
Previous names: Pont de Dolisie

Trophies

Club Domestic
Ligue 1 Winner 2x 2013 2012
Club International
CAF Super Cup Runner-up 1x 2013
CAF Confederation Cup Winner 1x 2012