Football.com - everything football

Club Info Labrède

Info

Official name: Labrède
Founded:
Address:
City
Postal
Country France
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stade André Mabille
City: La Brède
Country: France
Address: 1, avenue de La Sauque
Capacity: 2000
Previous names: Complexe Sportif de la Sauque