Football.com - everything football

Club Info Le Havre U19

Info

Official name: Le Havre U19
Founded:
Address:
City Le Havre
Postal
Country France
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stade Charles Argentin
City: Le Havre
Country: France
Address: 30, rue de la Cavée Verte
Capacity: 6000
Previous names: Stade de la Cavée Verte