Football.com - everything football

Club Info Lemona

Info

Official name: Lemona
Founded: 1923
Address: Campo de fĂștbol de Arlonagusia, Barrio San Ignacio
City Lemona
Postal 48330
Country Spain
Phone: +34 (946) 314 150
Fax:
Email: sdlemona@wanadoo.es

Trophies

Club Domestic
Copa Federacion Runner-up 1x 2011/2012

Venue

Official name: Estadio Arlonagusia
City: Lemona
Country: Spain
Address: Campo de fĂștbol de Arlonagusia, Barrio San Ignacio
Phone: +34 (946) 314 159
Year opened: 1923
Capacity: 700
Previous names: Campo San Ignacio