Football.com - everything football

LFL

Teams

Team
Akademiya Primorskiy Akademiya Primorskiy
Amur-2010 Amur-2010
Antey Antey
Apatit Apatit
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
AvtoSpetsTrans AvtoSpetsTrans
Balashikha Balashikha
Baltika II Baltika II
Barnaul Barnaul
Biolog Biolog
Birobidzhan Birobidzhan
Blagoveshchensk Blagoveshchensk
Bronnitsy Bronnitsy
Burevestnik Izhevsk Burevestnik Izhevsk
Burevestnik Moskva Burevestnik Moskva
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Chita II Chita II
DFA DFA
DYuSSh-75 DYuSSh-75
DYuSSh-80 DYuSSh-80
DYuSSh-Dinamo DYuSSh-Dinamo
Dedal-Dubna Dedal-Dubna
Dimitrov Dimitrov
Dinamo Barnaul II Dinamo Barnaul II
Dinamo Biysk Dinamo Biysk
Dinamo Kostroma II Dinamo Kostroma II
Dinamo Vologda II Dinamo Vologda II
Dinamo Voronezh Dinamo Voronezh
Dinamo-GPS Dinamo-GPS
Dnepr Smolensk II Dnepr Smolensk II
Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy
Druzhina Druzhina
Express Express
Fakel II Fakel II
Gazovik Orenburg II Gazovik Orenburg II
Gusev Gusev
IGU IGU
Irtysh II Irtysh II
Iskra Baltiysk Iskra Baltiysk
Istra II Istra II
Izhora-GMR Izhora-GMR
KAMAZ II KAMAZ II
Kait-Sport Kait-Sport
Kaluga II Kaluga II
Karelia-Discovery Karelia-Discovery
Kemerovo Kemerovo
Khimik Koryazhma Khimik Koryazhma
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
Khimik-Rossosh Khimik-Rossosh
Khimki II Khimki II
Kolomna Kolomna
Kolomyagi-47 Kolomyagi-47
Kooperator Kooperator
Korston Korston
Krasnaya Zvezda Krasnaya Zvezda
Krasnogvardeets Krasnogvardeets
Kristall Kristall
Krylya Sovetov Moskva Krylya Sovetov Moskva
Kvant Kvant
LFK Torpedo LFK Torpedo
Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti
Lobnya Lobnya
Lokomotiv Moskva III Lokomotiv Moskva III
Luch Vladivostok II Luch Vladivostok II
Lukhovitsy Lukhovitsy
Lutek-Energiya Lutek-Energiya
Lyubertsy Lyubertsy
MVA MVA
Magnit Magnit
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Marafon Marafon
Mashinostroitel Mashinostroitel
Metallist Korolev Metallist Korolev
Metallurg Asha Metallurg Asha
Metallurg Lipetsk II Metallurg Lipetsk II
Metallurg Vyksa Metallurg Vyksa
Molniya Molniya
Moskva Moskva
Mytishchi Mytishchi
NAC FNT NAC FNT
Nara-ShBFR II Nara-ShBFR II
Nazran Nazran
Neftyanik Buguruslan Neftyanik Buguruslan
Neman Neman
Neva Neva
Nika Moskva II Nika Moskva II
Nizhny Novgorod II Nizhny Novgorod II
Oka Beloomut Oka Beloomut
Oka Stupino Oka Stupino
Oktan Oktan
Olimp Fryazino Olimp Fryazino
Olimp-SKOPA Olimp-SKOPA
Olimpia Gvardeysk Olimpia Gvardeysk
Olimpia Volgograd Olimpia Volgograd
Orbita-Junior Orbita-Junior
Petrovka 38 Petrovka 38
Podolye Podolye
Polimer Polimer
Prialit Prialit
Printsip Printsip
Produktovy Produktovy
Progress Progress
Raspadskaya Raspadskaya
Real Tver Real Tver
Rosich Moskovskiy Rosich Moskovskiy
SDYuSShOR Veliky Novg. SDYuSShOR Veliky Novg.
SDYuShOR Svetlyi SDYuShOR Svetlyi
SK SiM SK SiM
SKA-Energiya II SKA-Energiya II
Salyut-SDYuSshor-14 Salyut-SDYuSshor-14
Senezh Senezh
Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo
Serpukhov Serpukhov
ShVSM Yakutsk ShVSM Yakutsk
Shakhtyor Korkino Shakhtyor Korkino
Shinnik II Shinnik II
Sibir II Sibir II
Smena Moskva Smena Moskva
Sokol Saratov II Sokol Saratov II
Spartak Kostroma II Spartak Kostroma II
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Start-Avia Start-Avia
Stolitsa Stolitsa
Stolitsa II Stolitsa II
Strogino Strogino
Stroitel Penza Stroitel Penza
Stroitel Tyumen Stroitel Tyumen
Svarog-SMU303 Svarog-SMU303
Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003
Tekstilshchik II Tekstilshchik II
Timiryazevets Timiryazevets
Titan Klin Titan Klin
Tobol Kurgan Tobol Kurgan
Tobol Tobolsk Tobol Tobolsk
Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Rubtsovsk Torpedo Rubtsovsk
Tosno Tosno
Troitsk-2001 Troitsk-2001
Tsement Tsement
Tyumen II Tyumen II
Ural II Ural II
Varyagi Varyagi
Vidnoe Vidnoe
Volga Nizhny Novgorod II Volga Nizhny Novgorod II
Volga Tver II Volga Tver II
Volga Ulyanovsk II Volga Ulyanovsk II
Volkhov Volkhov
Vybor Vybor
Vympel Vympel
Yelets Yelets
Yunost Kaliningrad Yunost Kaliningrad
Zelenodolsk Zelenodolsk
Zenit Moskva Zenit Moskva
Zenit Penza II Zenit Penza II
Zenit-Radian Zenit-Radian
Zorkiy Zorkiy
Zvezda Shchyolkovo Zvezda Shchyolkovo
Zvezda Zvenigorod Zvezda Zvenigorod

Transfers & Loans

2014
25 Feb
A. Murnin
Transfer
2014
9 Feb
A. Bazanov
Transfer
2014
3 Apr
V. Crîcimari
Free Transfer
2014
27 Feb
E. Karatusha
Free Transfer
2014
17 Feb
A. Nechaev
Transfer
2014
25 Feb
A. Grigoryev
Free Transfer
2014
26 Feb
A. Zaikin
Free Transfer
2014
25 Feb
A. Radchenko
Transfer
2014
9 Feb
V. Ryzhkov
Transfer
2014
25 Feb
S. Nesterenko
Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Akademiya Primorskiy Akademiya Primorskiy Stadion Akademii im. Yuriya Konopleva 500
Amur-2010 Amur-2010 Central'nyj Stadion Amur 12,000
Antey Antey Sportkompleks Antey 1,000
Apatit Apatit Stadion Gornyak 5,500
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula Stadion Arsenal 20,048
AvtoSpetsTrans AvtoSpetsTrans Stadion Spartak 20,000
Balashikha Balashikha Stadion Kriogenmash 2,000
Barnaul Barnaul Stadion SDYuShOR im. A. Smertina 5,000
Biolog Biolog Stadion Biolog 2,300
Birobidzhan Birobidzhan Stadion Druzhba 8,000
Blagoveshchensk Blagoveshchensk Stadion Spartak 6,000
Bronnitsy Bronnitsy Central'nyj stadion Bronnitsy 1,500
Burevestnik Izhevsk Burevestnik Izhevsk Stadion Burevestnik 500
Burevestnik Moskva Burevestnik Moskva Stadion Iskra 1,000
Chertanovo Chertanovo Stadion Salyut 2,500
Chita II Chita II Stadion Junost' 4,500
Dedal-Dubna Dedal-Dubna Stadion Volna 2,500
DFA DFA Stadion Luzhniki pole No.6 2,000
Dimitrov Dimitrov Stadion Lokomotiv 5,000
Dinamo Barnaul II Dinamo Barnaul II Stadion Transmash 5,000
Dinamo Biysk Dinamo Biysk Stadion Progress 5,000
Dinamo Kostroma II Dinamo Kostroma II Stadion Urozhaj 4,200
Dinamo Vologda II Dinamo Vologda II Stadion Dinamo 8,460
Dinamo Voronezh Dinamo Voronezh Central'nyj Stadion Profsoyuzov 31,793
Dinamo-GPS Dinamo-GPS Stadion Stroitel' 2,000
Dnepr Smolensk II Dnepr Smolensk II Stadion Professional'nogo litseya No. 3 2,500
Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy Stadion Salyut 5,000
Druzhina Druzhina Stadion Torpedo 2,000
DYuSSh-75 DYuSSh-75 Stadion Avtomobilist 2,000
DYuSSh-80 DYuSSh-80 Stadion Krasnaya Strela 2,000
DYuSSh-Dinamo DYuSSh-Dinamo Stadion UTB Dinamo 1,000
Express Express Stadion Lokomotiv 4,000
Fakel II Fakel II Stadion Mir futbola 1,500
Moskva Moskva Stadion Torpedo im. Eduarda Strel'tsova 14,274
Gazovik Orenburg II Gazovik Orenburg II Stadion Gazovik 4,950
Gusev Gusev Stadion GMKSU 2,000
IGU IGU Stadion Central'nyj im. Rashida Ausheva 3,200
Irtysh II Irtysh II Stadion Krasnaja Zvezda 9,000
Iskra Baltiysk Iskra Baltiysk Stadion Iskra 2,000
Istra II Istra II Gorodskoj Stadion 1,500
Izhora-GMR Izhora-GMR Stadion Spartak 1,500
Kait-Sport Kait-Sport KAIT-Arena 500
Kaluga II Kaluga II Stadion Lokomotiv (Smena) 2,500
KAMAZ II KAMAZ II Stadion KAMAZ 9,056
Kemerovo Kemerovo Stadion Sibiryak 5,000
Khimik Koryazhma Khimik Koryazhma Stadion Trud 8,000
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk Stadion Khimik 5,200
Khimik-Rossosh Khimik-Rossosh Stadion Khimik 1,000
Khimki II Khimki II Stadion Novye Khimki 3,066
Kolomna Kolomna Stadion Avangard 10,200
Kolomyagi-47 Kolomyagi-47 Stadion Kolomyagi-Sport 2,000
Kooperator Kooperator Stadion Mashinostroitel' 2,000
Krasnaya Zvezda Krasnaya Zvezda Stadion Krasnaya Zvezda 2,000
Krasnogvardeets Krasnogvardeets Stadion Krasnogvardeets 320
Kristall Kristall Stadion Kristall 1,200
Krylya Sovetov Moskva Krylya Sovetov Moskva Stadion Kryl'ya Sovetov 4,900
Kvant Kvant Stadion Trud 4,000
Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti Stadion Torpedo 18,500
LFK Torpedo LFK Torpedo Sportivnyj kompleks im. Eduarda Strel'tsova pole No.4 1,000
Lobnya Lobnya Municipal'nyj Stadion Moskvich 1,560
Lokomotiv Moskva III Lokomotiv Moskva III Malaya Sportivnaya Arena Lokomotiv 8,753
Luch Vladivostok II Luch Vladivostok II Stadion Junost' 720
Lukhovitsy Lukhovitsy Stadion Spartak 4,400
Lutek-Energiya Lutek-Energiya Stadion Energetik 3,000
Lyubertsy Lyubertsy Stadion Torpedo 5,000
Magnit Magnit Stadion Gornyak 5,000
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk Stadion Central'nyj 13,300
Marafon Marafon Gorodskoy Stadion Vasil'kovo 2,000
Mashinostroitel Mashinostroitel Stadion Mashinostroitel' 3,000
Metallist Korolev Metallist Korolev Stadion Metallist 2,000
Metallurg Asha Metallurg Asha Stadion Metallurg 3,000
Metallurg Lipetsk II Metallurg Lipetsk II Stadion FOK Novolipetskiy 2,000
Metallurg Vyksa Metallurg Vyksa Stadion Metallurg 7,000
Molniya Molniya Stadion Molniya 2,500
MVA MVA Stadion MVA 500
Mytishchi Mytishchi Municipal‘nyj Stadion Stroitel‘ 1,800
NAC FNT NAC FNT Stadion Kuban' 35,200
Nara-ShBFR II Nara-ShBFR II Stadion KSK Nara 3,000
Neftyanik Buguruslan Neftyanik Buguruslan Stadion Neftyanik 3,000
Neman Neman Stadion Neman 2,500
Neva Neva Stadion TsFKSiZ VO 2,500
Nika Moskva II Nika Moskva II Stadion Trud 2,990
Nizhny Novgorod II Nizhny Novgorod II Stadion Severnyj 3,180
Oka Beloomut Oka Beloomut Stadion Beloomut 1,000
Oka Stupino Oka Stupino Stadion Metallurg 8,000
Oktan Oktan Stadion Neftyanik 2,000
Oktan Oktan Stadion Zvezda 20,000
Olimp Fryazino Olimp Fryazino Stadion Impul's 4,000
Olimp-SKOPA Olimp-SKOPA Stadion Orion 5,000
Olimpia Gvardeysk Olimpia Gvardeysk Stadion Gvardeets 2,000
Olimpia Volgograd Olimpia Volgograd Stadion Olimpiya 3,200
Orbita-Junior Orbita-Junior Stadion Orbit 1,500
Petrovka 38 Petrovka 38 Stadion Trud 1,100
Podolye Podolye Sportivnyj Kompleks Voronovo 2,500
Podolye Podolye Stadion Podol'e 1,432
Prialit Prialit Stadion Start 1,416
Progress Progress Stadion Progress 3,000
Raspadskaya Raspadskaya Stadion Tomusinets 5,000
Real Tver Real Tver Stadion Junost' 650
Rosich Moskovskiy Rosich Moskovskiy Stadion Moskovskiy 3,000
Tosno Tosno Stadion Kirovets 4,000
Tosno Tosno Stadion Tosno 1,250
Salyut-SDYuSshor-14 Salyut-SDYuSshor-14 Stadion Salyut 4,000
SDYuShOR Svetlyi SDYuShOR Svetlyi Stadion Sudoremontnik 1,500
SDYuSShOR Veliky Novg. SDYuSShOR Veliky Novg. Stadion Volna 2,000
Senezh Senezh Stadion Metallurg 1,500
Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo Stadion Serebryanye Prudy 1,000
Serpukhov Serpukhov Stadion Trud 5,300
Shakhtyor Korkino Shakhtyor Korkino Stadion Gornyak 4,500
Shinnik II Shinnik II Stadion Slavneft' 978
ShVSM Yakutsk ShVSM Yakutsk Stadion Tuymaada 12,500
Sibir II Sibir II Stadion Spartak 12,567
SK SiM SK SiM Stadion Metallurg 3,000
SKA-Energiya II SKA-Energiya II Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina zapasnoe pole 1,000
Sokol Saratov II Sokol Saratov II Stadion Temp 2,252
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II Stadion Spartak im. I. Netto 5,100
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola Spartak Yoshkar-Ola Stadion Druzhba 12,500
Start-Avia Start-Avia Stadion Start 2,000
Stolitsa Stolitsa Stadion im. V.A. Myagkova 250
Strogino Strogino Stadion Yantar' 5,000
Stroitel Penza Stroitel Penza Stadion Pervomajskij 4,000
Stroitel Tyumen Stroitel Tyumen Verkhnee pole Stadion FK Tyumen' 2,000
Svarog-SMU303 Svarog-SMU303 Stadion CFK Moskovskogo rayona 2,500
Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003 Stadion Kristall 2,070
Tekstilshchik II Tekstilshchik II Stadion Tekstilshchik 9,565
Timiryazevets Timiryazevets Stadion Zenit 1,100
Titan Klin Titan Klin Stadion Stroitel‘ 1,500
Tobol Kurgan Tobol Kurgan Stadion KZTZ 4,000
Tobol Tobolsk Tobol Tobolsk Stadion Tobol 3,402
Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass Stadion Trud 5,000
Torpedo Rubtsovsk Torpedo Rubtsovsk Stadion Torpedo 6,500
Troitsk-2001 Troitsk-2001 Gorodskoj Stadion 1,000
Tsement Tsement Gorodskoy Stadion 2,000
Tyumen II Tyumen II Stadion Stroimash' 2,600
Ural II Ural II Stadion Central'nyj 27,000
Vidnoe Vidnoe Stadion Vidnoe 1,500
Volga Nizhny Novgorod II Volga Nizhny Novgorod II Stadion Polet 4,600
Volga Ulyanovsk II Volga Ulyanovsk II Stadion Start 3,850
Volkhov Volkhov Stadion Elektron 6,000
Vybor Vybor Central'nyj Stadion Odintsovo 4,000
Vympel Vympel Stadion Vympel 7,000
Yelets Yelets Stadion Trud 9,000
Yunost Kaliningrad Yunost Kaliningrad Stadion Trudovye rezervy 2,000
Zelenodolsk Zelenodolsk Stadion Komsomolets im. Viktora Kolotova 5,000
Zenit-Radian Zenit-Radian Stadion Lokomotiv 3,500
Zorkiy Zorkiy Stadion Zorkij 8,000
Zvezda Shchyolkovo Zvezda Shchyolkovo Sportkompleks Podmoskovie 5,000
Zvezda Zvenigorod Zvezda Zvenigorod Stadion Orlyonok 4,500

Golden RingTable

# Team
1
16 13 2 40
2
16 9 5 29
3
16 7 3 27
4
16 7 6 24
5
16 5 6 20
6
16 5 7 19
7
16 5 9 17
8
16 3 8 14
9
16 2 10 10

YugTable

# Team
1
12 12 0 36
2
12 7 5 21
3
12 3 8 10
4
12 1 10 4

Far EastTable

# Team
1
12 8 0 28
2
12 7 2 24
3
12 5 4 18
4
12 6 6 18
5
12 4 6 14
6
12 3 5 13
7
12 0 10 2

Mosk Oblast ATable

# Team
1
30 23 0 76
2
30 24 3 75
3
30 18 6 60
4
1
30 17 6 58
5
1
30 18 7 53
6
30 14 14 44
7
30 12 10 44
8
30 12 12 42
9
30 12 13 41
10
30 10 12 38
11
30 9 16 32
12
30 9 19 29
13
30 8 18 28
14
30 7 19 25
15
30 3 18 18
16
30 3 26 10

Mosk Oblast BTable

# Team
1
34 27 2 86
2
34 26 4 82
3
34 24 5 77
4
34 24 6 76
5
1
51 18 23 58
6
1
34 17 10 58
7
1
34 16 15 51
8
1
34 15 13 45
9
34 13 16 44
10
34 12 16 42
11
2
34 13 19 41
12
1
34 11 17 39
13
1
34 10 15 39
14
34 10 18 36
15
58 10 42 32
16
34 8 21 29
17
34 8 23 27
18
34 1 31 5

Moskva ATable

# Team
1
28 23 2 72
2
28 21 5 65
3
28 21 6 64
4
28 20 6 62
5
28 18 7 57
6
28 17 7 55
7
28 12 9 43
8
28 13 12 42
9
28 9 14 32
10
28 7 17 25
11
28 7 19 23
12
28 6 18 22
13
28 6 18 22
14
28 4 19 17
15
28 1 26 4

Moskva BTable

# Team
1
22 16 4 50
2
2
22 13 6 42
3
22 13 6 42
4
2
22 12 5 41
5
22 10 6 36
6
2
22 9 8 32
7
1
22 10 10 32
8
1
22 8 10 28
9
22 8 13 25
10
22 7 12 24
11
22 4 15 15
12
22 3 18 10

North-West: Group ATable

# Team
1
12 9 2 28
2
12 7 2 24
3
12 6 4 20
4
12 5 3 19
5
12 2 5 11
6
12 2 8 8
7
12 1 8 6

North-West: Group BTable

# Team
1
8 7 1 21
2
8 5 3 15
3
8 5 3 15
4
8 2 6 6
5
8 1 7 3

PrivolzhyeTable

# Team
1
32 29 1 89
2
32 24 5 75
3
32 21 9 65
4
32 19 9 61
5
32 13 9 49
6
32 14 12 48
7
32 14 14 46
8
32 12 13 43
9
32 13 15 43
10
32 10 10 42
11
32 12 15 41
12
32 9 19 31
13
32 9 20 30
14
32 10 22 30
15
32 8 19 29
16
32 9 21 29
17
32 7 20 26

SiberiaTable

# Team
1
18 14 2 44
2
18 14 3 43
3
18 11 5 35
4
18 8 5 29
5
18 7 6 26
6
18 6 8 22
7
18 6 9 21
8
18 6 10 20
9
18 2 14 8
10
18 2 14 8

Ural & Western SiberiaTable

# Team
1
22 15 2 50
2
22 15 5 47
3
22 14 4 46
4
22 10 8 34
5
22 9 7 33
6
22 9 7 33
7
22 9 11 29
8
22 8 10 28
9
22 6 10 24
10
22 6 11 23
11
22 5 11 21
12
22 0 20 2

ChernozemyeTable

# Team
1
22 19 2 58
2
22 17 1 55
3
22 12 5 41
4
22 11 8 36
5
22 11 9 35
6
22 8 8 30
7
22 7 6 30
8
22 4 11 19
9
22 5 14 18
10
22 4 13 17
11
22 5 15 17
12
22 4 15 15