Football.com - everything football

Club Info Mallorca II

Info

Official name: Mallorca II
Founded:
Address:
City Palma
Postal
Country Spain
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Estadi Son Bibiloni (Antonio Asensio)
City: Palma de Mallorca
Country: Spain
Capacity: 1500
Previous names: part of Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Asensio