Football.com - everything football

Club Info Managua

Info

Official name: Managua
Founded: 2006
Address:
City Managua
Postal
Country Nicaragua
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Estadio OlĂ­mpico del IND
City: Managua
Country: Nicaragua
Address: Barrio Rene Cisnero
Capacity: 8000
Previous names: Estadio Injude