Football.com - everything football

Club Info Mogi Mirim

Mogi Mirim

Founded: 1932
Address: Rua Dr. Ferreira de Lima 150, Centro
City Mogi Mirim, São Paulo
Postal 13800-199
Country Brazil
Phone: +55 (19) 860 4311
Fax:
Email:

Estádio Romildo Vitor Gomes Ferreira

City: Mogi Mirim, São Paulo
Country: Brazil
Address: Rua Dr. Ferreira de Lima 150, Centro
Capacity: 19900
Previous names: 1991 - 2005 Estádio Wilson Fernandes de Barros, 2005 - 2010 Estádio Papa João Paulo II
Facts: also named Estádio Vail Chaves