Football.com - everything football

Club Info Muslim

Info

Official name: Muslim
Founded:
Address:
City Chaman
Postal
Country Pakistan
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: KPT Stadium
City: Karachi
Country: Pakistan
Address: Akber Siddiqui Road / West Wharf Road, Kharadar
Capacity: 6000
Previous names: KPT Stadium, - 2010 City District Government of Karachi Stadium