Football.com - everything football

Club Info Nacional de Benguela

Nacional de Benguela

Founded:
Address:
City Benguela
Postal
Country Angola
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Estádio Nacional de OMBAKA

City: Benguela
Country: Angola
Address: Bairro da Taka
Year opened: 2009
Capacity: 35000
Previous names: 2009 - 2010 Complexo da Senhora da Graça