Football.com - everything football

Club Info Nantes II

Info

Official name: Nantes II
Founded:
Address:
City Nantes
Postal
Country France
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stade Marcel-Saupin
City: Nantes
Country: France
Address: 31, quai Malakoff
Year opened: 1937
Capacity: 1880
Previous names: 1937 - 1964 Stade Malakoff