Football.com - everything football

Club Info Nuneaton Town

Info

Official name: Nuneaton Town
Founded: 2008
Address: Liberty Way
City Nuneaton, Warwickshire
Postal CV11 6RR
Country England
Phone: +44 (247) 638 5738
Fax: +44 (247) 637 2995
Email: admin@nuneatontownfc.com

Venue

Official name: The Sperrin Brewery Stadium
City: Nuneaton, Warwickshire
Country: England
Address: Liberty Way
Capacity: 6250
Previous names: Liberty Way, The Triton Showers Community Arena