Football.com - everything football

Club Info OH Leuven

Info

Official name: OH Leuven
Founded: 1957
Address: Kardinaal Mercierlaan 46
City Heverlee
Postal 3001
Country Belgium
Phone: +32 (16) 228 508
Fax: +32 (16) 291 934
Email: info@ohl.be

Trophies

Club Domestic
Second Division Winner 1x 2010/2011

Venue

Official name: Stadion Den Dreef
City: Heverlee
Country: Belgium
Address: Kardinaal Mercierlaan 46
Capacity: 9209
Previous names: Leuvens Sportcentrum
Facts: renovated 2002