Football.com - everything football

Club Info Olimpia-2 Tiligul

Olimpia-2 Tiligul

Founded: 1984
Address: Str. Sfîntul Nicolae, nr. 40
City Bălţi
Postal 3112
Country Moldova
Phone: +373 (231) 633 11
Fax: +373 (231) 633 11
Email: info@fcolimpia.md

Teren ŞSSF Bălţi

City: Bălţi
Country: Moldova
Address: Str. Victoria, nr. 90/A
Capacity: 2000
Previous names: Stadionul Pişevik, 2012 - 2013 Teren Artificial Olimpia
Facts: renovated 2011